[Back]

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BADNERA JN (BD)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arrival Actual Arrival Delay Arrival Sch Departure Actual Departure Delay Departure
12129 PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP 06:55 06:55 RIGHT TIME 07:00 07:00 RIGHT TIME
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 07:00 07:00 RIGHT TIME 07:03 07:03 RIGHT TIME
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 07:10 07:10 RIGHT TIME 07:15 07:15 RIGHT TIME
17642 NRKR-KCG 07:29 07:29 RIGHT TIME 07:32 07:32 RIGHT TIME
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 07:35 07:35 RIGHT TIME 07:40 07:40 RIGHT TIME
12809 CSMT HWH MAIL 07:40 07:40 RIGHT TIME 07:45 07:45 RIGHT TIME
22138 PRERANA EXPRESS 07:57 07:57 RIGHT TIME 08:00 08:00 RIGHT TIME
12844 ADI-PURI S/F EXP. 08:05 08:05 RIGHT TIME 08:10 08:10 RIGHT TIME
51140 AMI BD PASS 07:30 07:30 RIGHT TIME Destination Destination RIGHT TIME

Trains running from or to BADNERA JN (BD):

It's important to check arrival and departure status of train before leaving for BADNERA JN (BD) Railway Station for hassle free journey. If you are aware of current train timing on BADNERA JN (BD) station, you won't miss the train and you don't have to waste your productive time on futile activities like waiting. So, I emphasis that you to check the arrival status of your train on BADNERA JN and plan your trip accordingly.

Latest Updates