[Back]

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIRATI (BBT)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arrival Actual Arrival Delay Arrival Sch Departure Actual Departure Delay Departure
33401 SDAH-BT MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL 18:36 18:39 00:03 18:37 18:40 00:03
30314 DTK-MJT LOCAL 18:32 18:42 00:10 18:33 18:43 00:10
30331 MJT- HB LOCAL 18:44 18:44 RIGHT TIME 18:45 18:45 RIGHT TIME
33846 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 18:50 18:54 00:04 18:51 18:55 00:04
33532 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 18:58 18:58 RIGHT TIME 18:59 18:59 RIGHT TIME
33847 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 19:00 19:00 RIGHT TIME 19:01 19:01 RIGHT TIME
33626 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 19:10 19:10 RIGHT TIME 19:11 19:11 RIGHT TIME
33621 SDAH-DTK LOCAL 19:11 19:11 RIGHT TIME 19:12 19:12 RIGHT TIME
33849 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 19:19 19:19 RIGHT TIME 19:20 19:20 RIGHT TIME
33896 TKNR - SDAH LOCAL 19:20 19:20 RIGHT TIME 19:21 19:21 RIGHT TIME
33534 HB-SDAH LOCAL 19:33 19:33 RIGHT TIME 19:34 19:34 RIGHT TIME
33271 DDJ - GBG LOCAL 19:35 19:35 RIGHT TIME 19:36 19:36 RIGHT TIME
33851 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 19:48 19:48 RIGHT TIME 19:49 19:49 RIGHT TIME
33848 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 19:49 19:49 RIGHT TIME 19:50 19:50 RIGHT TIME
33531 SDAH-HNB LOCAL 20:08 20:08 RIGHT TIME 20:09 20:09 RIGHT TIME
33623 SDAH - DTK LOCAL 20:18 20:18 RIGHT TIME 20:19 20:19 RIGHT TIME
33850 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 20:20 20:20 RIGHT TIME 20:21 20:21 RIGHT TIME
33536 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 20:31 20:31 RIGHT TIME 20:32 20:32 RIGHT TIME
33853 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 20:37 20:37 RIGHT TIME 20:38 20:38 RIGHT TIME

Trains running from or to BIRATI (BBT):

It's important to check arrival and departure status of train before leaving for BIRATI (BBT) Railway Station for hassle free journey. If you are aware of current train timing on BIRATI (BBT) station, you won't miss the train and you don't have to waste your productive time on futile activities like waiting. So, I emphasis that you to check the arrival status of your train on BIRATI and plan your trip accordingly.

Latest Updates

BARIWALA (BRW) Station Code | Trains from BRW

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHUGAON (BPK)

98325 - BR21 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)

97611 - C11 Time Table