[Back]

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AVADI (AVD)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arrival Actual Arrival Delay Arrival Sch Departure Actual Departure Delay Departure
43427 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:44 18:54 00:10 18:45 18:55 00:10
66012 TRL-MMCC PASSR 18:57 18:57 RIGHT TIME 18:58 18:58 RIGHT TIME
43708 TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:52 18:57 00:05 18:53 18:58 00:05
43119 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 18:52 18:59 00:07 18:53 19:00 00:07
43823 MSB-TRT FAST EMU FAST 18:59 19:01 00:02 19:00 19:02 00:02
43126 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 19:06 19:06 RIGHT TIME 19:07 19:07 RIGHT TIME
43243 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 19:09 19:09 RIGHT TIME 19:10 19:10 RIGHT TIME
43429 MMC-AJJ EMU FAST 19:19 19:19 RIGHT TIME 19:20 19:20 RIGHT TIME
43250 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 19:22 19:22 RIGHT TIME 19:23 19:23 RIGHT TIME
43426 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 19:12 19:24 00:12 19:13 19:25 00:12
43245 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 19:29 19:29 RIGHT TIME 19:30 19:30 RIGHT TIME
43516 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 19:29 19:35 00:06 19:30 19:36 00:06
43515 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 19:37 19:37 RIGHT TIME 19:38 19:38 RIGHT TIME
66014 AJJ-MMC MEMU 19:39 19:44 00:05 19:40 19:45 00:05
43128 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 19:51 19:51 RIGHT TIME 19:52 19:52 RIGHT TIME
43121 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 19:52 19:52 RIGHT TIME 19:53 19:53 RIGHT TIME
43713 MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL 19:57 19:57 RIGHT TIME 19:58 19:58 RIGHT TIME
43428 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL 19:57 19:57 RIGHT TIME 19:58 19:58 RIGHT TIME
43252 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:02 20:02 RIGHT TIME 20:03 20:03 RIGHT TIME
43710 TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:12 20:12 RIGHT TIME 20:13 20:13 RIGHT TIME
43433 MMC-AJJ EMU 20:24 20:24 RIGHT TIME 20:25 20:25 RIGHT TIME
43254 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:27 20:27 RIGHT TIME 20:28 20:28 RIGHT TIME
43430 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:32 20:32 RIGHT TIME 20:33 20:33 RIGHT TIME
43715 MSB-TRL LOCAL 20:35 20:35 RIGHT TIME 20:36 20:36 RIGHT TIME
43247 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 20:49 20:49 RIGHT TIME 20:50 20:50 RIGHT TIME
43754 PTMS-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:50 20:50 RIGHT TIME 20:51 20:51 RIGHT TIME
43256 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:57 20:57 RIGHT TIME 20:58 20:58 RIGHT TIME
43517 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 20:59 20:59 RIGHT TIME 21:00 21:00 RIGHT TIME
66010 AJJ-MMC PASSR 21:02 21:02 RIGHT TIME 21:03 21:03 RIGHT TIME

Trains running from or to AVADI (AVD):

It's important to check arrival and departure status of train before leaving for AVADI (AVD) Railway Station for hassle free journey. If you are aware of current train timing on AVADI (AVD) station, you won't miss the train and you don't have to waste your productive time on futile activities like waiting. So, I emphasis that you to check the arrival status of your train on AVADI and plan your trip accordingly.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 69170 - NDB ST MEMU

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHICHAKI (CCK)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHINNEKUNTAPALI (CCI)

KANCHIPURAM (CJ) Station Code | Trains from CJ

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHHUCHHAPURA JN (CCP)