[Back]

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAND JN (ANND)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 19:48 20:03 00:15 19:50 20:04 00:14
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 20:05 20:09 00:04 20:07 20:10 00:03
79427 ANND-CBY DMU SRC SRC RT 20:10 20:10 RT
11463 SMNH-JBP EXP 20:05 20:17 00:12 20:07 20:19 00:12
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 20:13 20:19 00:06 20:15 20:21 00:06
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 20:50 20:50 RT 20:52 20:52 RT
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 20:52 20:52 RT 20:54 20:54 RT
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 21:00 21:00 RT 21:02 21:02 RT
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 21:08 21:08 RT 21:09 21:09 RT
69138 ANND BRC MEMU SRC SRC RT 21:15 21:15 RT
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 21:35 21:35 RT 21:36 21:36 RT
19218 SAU JANATA EXP 21:51 21:51 RT 21:52 21:52 RT
19165 SABARMATI EXP 22:00 22:00 RT 22:02 22:02 RT
69148 GODHRA ANND MEMU 20:40 20:44 00:04 DSTN DSTN RT
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU 20:50 20:50 RT DSTN DSTN RT
79424 CBY-ANND DMU 21:35 21:35 RT DSTN DSTN RT

Trains running from or to ANAND JN (ANND) in 2 Hours

It's important to check arrival and departure status of train before leaving for ANAND JN (ANND) Railway Station for hassle free journey. If you are aware of current train timing on ANAND JN (ANND) station, you won't miss the train and you don't have to waste your productive time on futile activities like waiting. So, I emphasis that you to check the arrival status of your train on ANAND JN (ANND) and plan trip accordingly.