[Back]

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAND JN (ANND)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arrival Actual Arrival Delay Arrival Sch Departure Actual Departure Delay Departure
19167 SABARMATI EXP 22:01 22:04 00:03 22:02 22:05 00:03
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 22:04 22:04 RIGHT TIME 22:06 22:06 RIGHT TIME
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 22:25 22:25 RIGHT TIME 22:27 22:27 RIGHT TIME
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 22:36 22:36 RIGHT TIME 22:38 22:38 RIGHT TIME
22963 BDTS BVC SF EXP 22:48 22:48 RIGHT TIME 22:50 22:50 RIGHT TIME
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 22:49 22:49 RIGHT TIME 22:51 22:51 RIGHT TIME
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 23:14 23:14 RIGHT TIME 23:16 23:16 RIGHT TIME
19708 AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS 23:40 23:40 RIGHT TIME 23:42 23:42 RIGHT TIME
19218 SAU JANATA EXP 21:51 23:44 01:53 21:52 23:45 01:53

Trains running from or to ANAND JN (ANND):

It's important to check arrival and departure status of train before leaving for ANAND JN (ANND) Railway Station for hassle free journey. If you are aware of current train timing on ANAND JN (ANND) station, you won't miss the train and you don't have to waste your productive time on futile activities like waiting. So, I emphasis that you to check the arrival status of your train on ANAND JN and plan your trip accordingly.

Latest Updates