[Back]

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ARAKKONAM (AJJ)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arrival Actual Arrival Delay Arrival Sch Departure Actual Departure Delay Departure
43938 AJJ-VLCY LOCAL Source Source RIGHT TIME 16:15 16:15 RIGHT TIME
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 16:23 16:23 RIGHT TIME 16:25 16:25 RIGHT TIME
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 16:33 16:33 RIGHT TIME 16:35 16:35 RIGHT TIME
43424 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source Source RIGHT TIME 16:50 16:50 RIGHT TIME
43514 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:18 17:18 RIGHT TIME 17:20 17:20 RIGHT TIME
43511 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 17:20 17:22 00:02 17:25 17:27 00:02
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR Source Source RIGHT TIME 17:30 17:30 RIGHT TIME
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:43 17:43 RIGHT TIME 17:45 17:45 RIGHT TIME
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:43 17:43 RIGHT TIME 17:45 17:45 RIGHT TIME
43426 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source Source RIGHT TIME 18:10 18:10 RIGHT TIME
17651 CGL-KCG EXP 18:18 18:18 RIGHT TIME 18:20 18:20 RIGHT TIME
66011 MMC-AJJ PASSR 17:50 17:56 00:06 Destination Destination RIGHT TIME
43931 VLCY-AJJ EMU LOCAL 16:35 16:39 00:04 Destination Destination RIGHT TIME
43419 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:00 18:00 RIGHT TIME Destination Destination RIGHT TIME

Trains running from or to ARAKKONAM (AJJ):

It's important to check arrival and departure status of train before leaving for ARAKKONAM (AJJ) Railway Station for hassle free journey. If you are aware of current train timing on ARAKKONAM (AJJ) station, you won't miss the train and you don't have to waste your productive time on futile activities like waiting. So, I emphasis that you to check the arrival status of your train on ARAKKONAM and plan your trip accordingly.

Latest Updates

BARANG (BRAG) Station Code | Trains from BRAG

Live Train Status of 13346 - SGRL BSB INTERCITY EXP

Live Train Status of 13348 - PALAMUEXP

14370 - TRIVENI EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 13331 - DHN PNBE INTERCITY