[Back]

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AGARPARA (AGP)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arrival Actual Arrival Delay Arrival Sch Departure Actual Departure Delay Departure
31419 SDAH-NH LOCAL 11:06 11:10 00:04 11:07 11:11 00:04
31825 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 11:12 11:15 00:03 11:13 11:16 00:03
31918 GEDE - SDAH LOCALD 10:57 11:15 00:18 10:58 11:16 00:18
31230 BP-SDAH LOCAL 11:12 11:23 00:11 11:13 11:24 00:11
31424 NH - SDAH LOCAL 11:20 11:32 00:12 11:21 11:33 00:12
31421 SDAH - NH LOCAL 11:35 11:35 RIGHT TIME 11:36 11:36 RIGHT TIME
31622 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 11:28 11:38 00:10 11:29 11:39 00:10
31822 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 11:36 11:40 00:04 11:37 11:41 00:04
31323 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 11:42 11:42 RIGHT TIME 11:43 11:43 RIGHT TIME
31522 STB - SDAH LOCAL 11:48 11:52 00:04 11:49 11:53 00:04
31521 SDAH- STB LOCAL 11:55 11:55 RIGHT TIME 11:56 11:56 RIGHT TIME
34056 KLYM - BGB LOCAL 12:04 12:04 RIGHT TIME 12:05 12:05 RIGHT TIME
31621 SDAH-RHA LOCAL 12:05 12:05 RIGHT TIME 12:06 12:06 RIGHT TIME
30121 MJT-NH LOCAL 12:12 12:12 RIGHT TIME 12:13 12:13 RIGHT TIME
31827 SDAH - KNJ LOCAL 12:25 12:25 RIGHT TIME 12:26 12:26 RIGHT TIME
31426 NH - SDAH LOCAL 12:33 12:33 RIGHT TIME 12:34 12:34 RIGHT TIME
31423 SDAH - NH LOCAL 12:40 12:40 RIGHT TIME 12:41 12:41 RIGHT TIME
31920 GEDE- SDAH LOCAL 12:43 12:43 RIGHT TIME 12:44 12:44 RIGHT TIME
31325 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 12:50 12:50 RIGHT TIME 12:51 12:51 RIGHT TIME
31428 NH-SDAH LOCAL 13:01 13:01 RIGHT TIME 13:02 13:02 RIGHT TIME
31917 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 13:05 13:05 RIGHT TIME 13:06 13:06 RIGHT TIME
31524 STB - SDAH LOCAL 13:11 13:11 RIGHT TIME 13:12 13:12 RIGHT TIME

Trains running from or to AGARPARA (AGP):

It's important to check arrival and departure status of train before leaving for AGARPARA (AGP) Railway Station for hassle free journey. If you are aware of current train timing on AGARPARA (AGP) station, you won't miss the train and you don't have to waste your productive time on futile activities like waiting. So, I emphasis that you to check the arrival status of your train on AGARPARA and plan your trip accordingly.

Latest Updates

BARIWALA (BRW) Station Code | Trains from BRW

97619 - C19 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14116 - HW ALD EXP

Live Train Status of 14115 - ALD HW EXP

97611 - C11 Time Table