[Back]

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AGARPARA (AGP)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
31924 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 17:43 17:50 00:07 17:44 17:51 00:07
31436 NH - SDAH LOCAL 17:55 17:56 00:01 17:56 17:57 00:01
31261 BNXR - BP LOCAL 17:59 17:59 RT 18:00 18:00 RT
31832 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 18:15 18:19 00:04 18:16 18:20 00:04
33231 DDJ- BP LOCAL 18:24 18:24 RT 18:25 18:25 RT
31435 SDAH - NH LOCAL 18:25 18:25 RT 18:26 18:26 RT
30154 NH-MJT LOCAL 18:26 18:26 RT 18:27 18:27 RT
31330 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 18:32 18:32 RT 18:33 18:33 RT
31335 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 18:34 18:34 RT 18:35 18:35 RT
31628 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 18:38 18:38 RT 18:39 18:39 RT
31236 BP-SDAH LOCAL 18:42 18:42 RT 18:43 18:43 RT
31923 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 18:43 18:43 RT 18:44 18:44 RT
31239 SDAH-BP LOCAL 18:51 18:51 RT 18:52 18:52 RT
31532 STB - SDAH LOCAL 18:52 18:52 RT 18:53 18:53 RT
31437 SDAH - NH LOCAL 18:57 18:57 RT 18:58 18:58 RT
33232 BP-DDJ LOCAL 19:04 19:04 RT 19:05 19:05 RT
31055 BGB-NH LOCAL 19:12 19:12 RT 19:13 19:13 RT
31533 SDAH- STB LOCAL 19:12 19:12 RT 19:13 19:13 RT
34054 NH - BGB LOCAL 19:15 19:15 RT 19:16 19:16 RT
30135 MJT-RHA LOCAL 19:22 19:22 RT 19:23 19:23 RT
31238 BP-SDAH LOCAL 19:37 19:37 RT 19:38 19:38 RT
31925 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 19:48 19:48 RT 19:49 19:49 RT
31438 NH - SDAH LOCAL 19:53 19:53 RT 19:54 19:54 RT
31841 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 19:56 19:56 RT 19:57 19:57 RT

Trains running from or to AGARPARA (AGP) in 2 Hours

It's important to check arrival and departure status of train before leaving for AGARPARA (AGP) Railway Station for hassle free journey. If you are aware of current train timing on AGARPARA (AGP) station, you won't miss the train and you don't have to waste your productive time on futile activities like waiting. So, I emphasis that you to check the arrival status of your train on AGARPARA (AGP) and plan trip accordingly.