[Back]

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
22955 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:45 01:45 RT 02:05 02:05 RT
19217 SAU JANATA EXP 02:00 02:00 RT 02:20 02:20 RT
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU SRC SRC RT 02:25 02:25 RT
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 00:20 02:46 02:26 00:50 02:51 02:01
22956 KUTCH EXPRESS 02:50 02:53 00:03 03:10 03:13 00:03
18422 AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP 03:00 03:00 RT 03:20 03:20 RT
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:20 RT 03:40 03:40 RT
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 03:30 03:30 RT 03:55 03:55 RT
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 03:10 03:37 00:27 03:30 03:57 00:27
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:00 RT 04:20 04:20 RT
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 04:10 04:10 RT 04:20 04:20 RT
19707 AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS 04:30 04:30 RT 04:50 04:50 RT
12990 AII DDR SF EXP 04:35 04:35 RT 04:55 04:55 RT
12934 KARNAVATI EXP SRC SRC RT 04:55 04:55 RT
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 04:55 04:55 RT 05:15 05:15 RT
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 05:15 05:15 RT 05:35 05:35 RT
22945 SAURASHTRA MAIL 05:35 05:35 RT 05:55 05:55 RT
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER SRC SRC RT 06:00 06:00 RT
12267 RJT DURONTO EXP 05:55 05:55 RT 06:15 06:15 RT
19016 SAURASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:10 RT 06:40 06:40 RT
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:30 02:34 03:04 DSTN DSTN RT
12834 HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS 13:25 03:22 13:57 DSTN DSTN RT
19168 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 03:45 RT DSTN DSTN RT
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 03:45 03:45 RT DSTN DSTN RT
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 04:20 04:20 RT DSTN DSTN RT
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 04:00 04:21 00:21 DSTN DSTN RT
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 05:10 05:10 RT DSTN DSTN RT
22958 SOMNATH EXPRESS 05:25 05:25 RT DSTN DSTN RT
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 05:45 05:45 RT DSTN DSTN RT

Trains running from or to AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) in 2 Hours

It's important to check arrival and departure status of train before leaving for AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Railway Station for hassle free journey. If you are aware of current train timing on AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) station, you won't miss the train and you don't have to waste your productive time on futile activities like waiting. So, I emphasis that you to check the arrival status of your train on AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) and plan trip accordingly.