[Back]

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMBATTUR (ABU)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arrival Actual Arrival Delay Arrival Sch Departure Actual Departure Delay Departure
43210 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 07:54 08:00 00:06 07:55 08:01 00:06
43108 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:07 08:11 00:04 08:08 08:12 00:04
43209 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 08:11 08:12 00:01 08:12 08:13 00:01
43003 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 08:16 08:16 RIGHT TIME 08:17 08:17 RIGHT TIME
43504 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:02 08:16 00:14 08:03 08:17 00:14
43662 AVD-VLCY LOCAL 08:24 08:24 RIGHT TIME 08:25 08:25 RIGHT TIME
43212 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:22 08:27 00:05 08:23 08:28 00:05
43934 AJJ-VLCY LOCAL 08:12 08:29 00:17 08:13 08:30 00:17
43211 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 08:31 08:31 RIGHT TIME 08:32 08:32 RIGHT TIME
43882 TI-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:42 08:42 RIGHT TIME 08:43 08:43 RIGHT TIME
43653 VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL 08:44 08:45 00:01 08:45 08:46 00:01
43407 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 08:46 08:46 RIGHT TIME 08:47 08:47 RIGHT TIME
43214 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:47 08:47 RIGHT TIME 08:48 08:48 RIGHT TIME
43664 AVD-VLCY LOCAL 08:54 08:54 RIGHT TIME 08:55 08:55 RIGHT TIME
43872 PAB-MMC EMU LOCAL 08:59 08:59 RIGHT TIME 09:00 09:00 RIGHT TIME
43213 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 09:06 09:06 RIGHT TIME 09:07 09:07 RIGHT TIME
43218 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:07 09:07 RIGHT TIME 09:08 09:08 RIGHT TIME
66022 AJJ-MMCC MEMU 08:32 09:12 00:40 08:33 09:13 00:40
43792 PTMS-VLCY LOCAL 09:14 09:14 RIGHT TIME 09:15 09:15 RIGHT TIME
43005 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 09:21 09:21 RIGHT TIME 09:22 09:22 RIGHT TIME
43412 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:22 09:22 RIGHT TIME 09:23 09:23 RIGHT TIME
43014 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:24 09:24 RIGHT TIME 09:25 09:25 RIGHT TIME
43007 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 09:26 09:26 RIGHT TIME 09:27 09:27 RIGHT TIME
43409 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 09:36 09:36 RIGHT TIME 09:37 09:37 RIGHT TIME
43215 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 09:41 09:41 RIGHT TIME 09:42 09:42 RIGHT TIME
43791 VLCY-PTMS LOCAL 09:44 09:44 RIGHT TIME 09:45 09:45 RIGHT TIME
43220 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:47 09:47 RIGHT TIME 09:48 09:48 RIGHT TIME
43009 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 09:51 09:51 RIGHT TIME 09:52 09:52 RIGHT TIME
43217 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 09:56 09:56 RIGHT TIME 09:57 09:57 RIGHT TIME
43016 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 10:04 10:04 RIGHT TIME 10:05 10:05 RIGHT TIME
43414 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 10:09 10:09 RIGHT TIME 10:10 10:10 RIGHT TIME

Trains running from or to AMBATTUR (ABU):

It's important to check arrival and departure status of train before leaving for AMBATTUR (ABU) Railway Station for hassle free journey. If you are aware of current train timing on AMBATTUR (ABU) station, you won't miss the train and you don't have to waste your productive time on futile activities like waiting. So, I emphasis that you to check the arrival status of your train on AMBATTUR and plan your trip accordingly.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELPAHAR (BPH)

98145 - PL129 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14120 - DDN KGM EXP.

97605 - C5 Time Table

97611 - C11 Time Table