[Back]

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMBATTUR (ABU)

Train No. Train Name Sch Arr. Actual Arr. Delay Arr. Sch Dep. Actual Dep. Delay Dep.
43215 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 09:41 10:14 00:33 09:42 10:15 00:33
43219 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 10:12 10:16 00:04 10:13 10:17 00:04
43414 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL 10:09 10:21 00:12 10:10 10:22 00:12
43505 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 10:26 10:28 00:02 10:27 10:29 00:02
43763 VLCY-TRL LOCAL 10:18 10:30 00:12 10:19 10:31 00:12
43011 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 10:31 10:35 00:04 10:32 10:36 00:04
43942 TRT-VLCY LOCAL 10:27 10:39 00:12 10:28 10:40 00:12
43793 VLCY-PTMS LOCAL 10:39 10:39 RT 10:40 10:40 RT
43013 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 10:41 10:41 RT 10:42 10:42 RT
43224 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 10:44 10:47 00:03 10:45 10:48 00:03
43110 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 10:55 10:55 RT 10:56 10:56 RT
43901 MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL 10:56 10:56 RT 10:57 10:57 RT
43015 MMC-AVD EMU LOCAL 11:11 11:11 RT 11:12 11:12 RT
43018 AVD-MMC EMU LOCAL 11:14 11:14 RT 11:15 11:15 RT
43226 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 11:27 11:27 RT 11:28 11:28 RT
43411 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 11:31 11:31 RT 11:32 11:32 RT
43506 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 11:17 11:39 00:22 11:18 11:40 00:22
43762 TRL-VLCY LOCAL 11:42 11:42 RT 11:43 11:43 RT
43109 MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL 11:42 11:42 RT 11:43 11:43 RT
43655 VLCY-AVD LOCAL 11:44 11:44 RT 11:45 11:45 RT
43112 PTMS-MMC EMU LOCAL 11:51 11:51 RT 11:52 11:52 RT
43221 MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL 11:56 11:56 RT 11:57 11:57 RT
43228 TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL 12:02 12:02 RT 12:03 12:03 RT
43507 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 12:11 12:11 RT 12:12 12:12 RT
66008 AJJ-MMC PASSR 12:12 12:12 RT 12:13 12:13 RT
43666 AVD-VLCY LOCAL 12:19 12:19 RT 12:20 12:20 RT

Trains running from or to AMBATTUR (ABU) in 2 Hours

It's important to check arrival and departure status of train before leaving for AMBATTUR (ABU) Railway Station for hassle free journey. If you are aware of current train timing on AMBATTUR (ABU) station, you won't miss the train and you don't have to waste your productive time on futile activities like waiting. So, I emphasis that you to check the arrival status of your train on AMBATTUR (ABU) and plan trip accordingly.