[Back]

97613 - C13 Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
97613 C13 MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CSTM] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 10:18 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MSD] BOMBAY MASJID 10:20 10:21 1 1 1 KM
3 [SNRD] BY SANDHURST RD 10:22 10:23 1 1 2 KM
4 [BY] BYCULLA 10:25 10:26 1 1 4 KM
5 [CHG] BBY CHINCHPKILI 10:27 10:28 1 1 6 KM
6 [CRD] BMBY CURREY RD 10:29 10:30 1 1 6 KM
7 [PR] BOMBAY PAREL 10:32 10:33 1 1 8 KM
8 [DR] DADAR 10:35 10:36 1 1 9 KM
9 [MTN] BOMBAY MATUNGA 10:38 10:39 1 1 10 KM
10 [CLA] KURLA JN 10:46 DEST -1 1 15 KM

97613 - C13 Train Route:

97613 - C13 departs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSTM) normally at 10:18 and reaches its destination station KURLA JN (CLA) at 10:46 as per the train time table. The distance between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSTM) and KURLA JN (CLA) is 15 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

74019 - SNP JIND DMU Time Table

Live Train Status of 70101 - PERN MAO KAWR DEMU

CHOWKA GHAT (CKG) Station Code | Trains from CKG

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDRAKONA RD (CDGR)

Live Train Status of 69188 - RTM DHD MEMU