[Back]

97337 - T45 Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
97337 T45 MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CSTM] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 09:49 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MSD] BOMBAY MASJID 09:51 09:52 1 1 1 KM
3 [SNRD] BY SANDHURST RD 09:53 09:54 1 1 2 KM
4 [BY] BYCULLA 09:56 09:57 1 1 4 KM
5 [CHG] BBY CHINCHPKILI 09:58 09:59 1 1 6 KM
6 [CRD] BMBY CURREY RD 10:00 10:01 1 1 6 KM
7 [PR] BOMBAY PAREL 10:03 10:04 1 1 8 KM
8 [DR] DADAR 10:06 10:07 1 1 9 KM
9 [MTN] BOMBAY MATUNGA 10:09 10:10 1 1 10 KM
10 [CLA] KURLA JN 10:16 10:17 1 1 15 KM
11 [VVH] VIDYAVIHAR 10:19 10:20 1 1 18 KM
12 [GC] GHAT KOPAR 10:22 10:23 1 1 19 KM
13 [VK] VIKHROLI 10:26 10:27 1 1 23 KM
14 [BND] BHANDUP 10:32 10:33 1 1 27 KM
15 [NHU] NAHUR 10:35 10:36 1 1 28 KM
16 [MLND] MULUND 10:38 10:39 1 1 31 KM
17 [TNA] THANE 10:46 DEST -1 1 33 KM

97337 - T45 Train Route:

97337 - T45 departs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSTM) normally at 09:49 and reaches its destination station THANE (TNA) at 10:46 as per the train time table. The distance between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSTM) and THANE (TNA) is 33 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 69195 - BH DGFJ BH MEMU

CHIKHLI (CKHS) Station Code | Trains from CKHS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDKHERA ROAD (CDK)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHIDAMBARAM (CDM)

74013 - DLI KKDE DMU Time Table