[Back]

75750 - TETA KIR DEMU Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
75750 TETA KIR DEMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [TETA] TELTA SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [AHL] AJHARAIL 15:06 15:07 1 1 4 KM
3 [SUD] SUDHANI 15:13 15:14 1 1 9 KM
4 [SJGM] SANJAY GRAM 15:20 15:21 1 1 13 KM
5 [BOE] BARSOI JN 15:30 15:32 2 1 21 KM
6 [MFA] MUKURIA 15:40 15:41 1 1 25 KM
7 [SRI] SALMARI 15:53 15:55 2 1 30 KM
8 [MENP] MEENAPUR 16:01 16:02 1 1 34 KM
9 [JAU] JHAUA 16:13 16:15 2 1 37 KM
10 [BHNP] BISHANPUR HALT 16:20 16:21 1 1 40 KM
11 [SI] SONALLI 16:26 16:28 2 1 43 KM
12 [GRR] GORPHAR 16:34 16:35 1 1 47 KM
13 [DNQ] DANDKHORA 16:40 16:41 1 1 50 KM
14 [NYT] NAYATOLA 16:47 16:48 1 1 55 KM
15 [KIR] KATIHAR JN 17:10 DEST -1 1 57 KM

75750 - TETA KIR DEMU Train Route:

75750 - TETA KIR DEMU departs from TELTA (TETA) normally at 15:00 and reaches its destination station KATIHAR JN (KIR) at 17:10 as per the train time table. The distance between TELTA (TETA) and KATIHAR JN (KIR) is 57 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

74017 - RE ROK DEMU Time Table

CHAKARPUR (CKK) Station Code | Trains from CKK

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDAULI MJHWR (CDMR)

CHAUKI MAN (CKM) Station Code | Trains from CKM

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHODIALA (CDL)