[Back]

64952 - AGC BXN Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
64952 AGC BXN MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AGC] AGRA CANTT SOURCE 10:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [IDH] IDGAH AGRA JN 11:00 11:30 30 1 1 KM
3 [PTLI] PATHAULI 11:42 11:43 1 1 9 KM
4 [MIQ] MIRHAKUR 11:49 11:50 1 1 15 KM
5 [KLB] KIRAOLI 11:57 11:58 1 1 23 KM
6 [SNPR] SINGARPUR 12:05 12:06 1 1 30 KM
7 [FTS] FATEHPUR SIKRI 12:12 12:13 1 1 36 KM
8 [AED] AULENDA 12:22 12:23 1 1 44 KM
9 [RBS] RUPBAS 12:29 12:30 1 1 50 KM
10 [DXK] DHANA KHERLI 12:38 12:39 1 1 57 KM
11 [BIQ] BANSI PAHARPUR 12:44 12:45 1 1 63 KM
12 [NGLT] NAGLATULA 12:52 12:53 1 1 69 KM
13 [BR] BANDH BARETA 12:59 13:00 1 1 75 KM
14 [BAMA] BIRAMBAD 13:05 13:06 1 1 79 KM
15 [BXN] BAYANA JN 13:45 DEST -1 1 84 KM

64952 - AGC BXN Train Route:

64952 - AGC BXN departs from AGRA CANTT (AGC) normally at 10:40 and reaches its destination station BAYANA JN (BXN) at 13:45 as per the train time table. The distance between AGRA CANTT (AGC) and BAYANA JN (BXN) is 84 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.