[Back]

64466 - PNP NDLS MEMU Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
64466 PNP NDLS MEMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PNP] PANIPAT JN SOURCE 21:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DWNA] DIWANA 21:18 21:19 1 1 8 KM
3 [SMK] SAMALKHA 21:27 21:28 1 1 17 KM
4 [BDMJ] BHODWAL MAJRI 21:34 21:35 1 1 24 KM
5 [GNU] GANAUR 21:40 21:41 1 1 29 KM
6 [RUG] RAJLU GARHI 21:47 21:48 1 1 34 KM
7 [SLKN] SANDAL KALAN 21:53 21:54 1 1 37 KM
8 [SNP] SONIPAT 22:26 22:28 2 1 45 KM
9 [HNN] HARANA KALAN 22:36 22:37 1 1 50 KM
10 [RDDE] RATHDHANA 22:42 22:43 1 1 56 KM
11 [NUR] NARELA 22:50 22:51 1 1 62 KM
12 [HUK] HOLAMBI KALAN 22:57 22:58 1 1 68 KM
13 [KHKN] KHERA KALAN 23:03 23:04 1 1 71 KM
14 [BHD] BADLI 23:09 23:10 1 1 75 KM
15 [ANDI] NEW ADRESHNAGARH 23:15 23:16 1 1 79 KM
16 [DAZ] DELHI AZADPUR 23:21 23:22 1 1 81 KM
17 [SZM] SUBZI MANDI 23:38 23:39 1 1 86 KM
18 [DSB] SADAR BAZAR 23:46 23:47 1 1 88 KM
19 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 00:05 DEST -1 2 89 KM

64466 - PNP NDLS MEMU Train Route:

64466 - PNP NDLS MEMU departs from PANIPAT JN (PNP) normally at 21:10 and reaches its destination station NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 00:05 as per the train time table. The distance between PANIPAT JN (PNP) and NEW DELHI (NDLS) is 89 Km, and it halts at 19 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at INNANJE (INJ)

43130 - PTMS MMC EMU LOCAL Time Table

Live Train Status of 14887 - KLK BME EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 68688 - DGHA PKU EMU LOCAL

Live Arrival Status of Trains at MONGHYR (MGR)