[Back]

64275 - BBK LJN MEMU Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
64275 BBK LJN MEMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BBK] BARABANKI JN SOURCE 19:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SFH] SAFEDABAD 20:04 20:05 1 1 7 KM
3 [JRR] JUGAUR 20:10 20:11 1 1 11 KM
4 [ML] MALHOUR 20:20 20:21 1 1 16 KM
5 [GTNR] GOMATI NAGAR 20:33 20:34 1 1 20 KM
6 [BNZ] BADSHAHNAGAR 20:53 20:55 2 1 24 KM
7 [DAL] DALIGANJ JN. 21:05 21:06 1 1 29 KM
8 [LC] LUCKNOW CITY 21:13 21:15 2 1 31 KM
9 [ASH] AISHBAGH 21:28 21:30 2 1 33 KM
10 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN 21:45 DEST -1 1 36 KM

64275 - BBK LJN MEMU Train Route:

64275 - BBK LJN MEMU departs from BARABANKI JN (BBK) normally at 19:55 and reaches its destination station LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 21:45 as per the train time table. The distance between BARABANKI JN (BBK) and LUCKNOWJN (LJN) is 36 Km, and it halts at 10 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ATTABIRA (ATS)

40375 - MSB TBM EMU LOCAL Time Table

33732 - BNJ RHA LOCAL Time Table

Live Train Status of 95008 - KP 8

Live Train Status of 79456 - CTD BRC DEMU