[Back]

64251 - LJN CNB MEMU Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
64251 LJN CNB MEMU MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN SOURCE 05:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MKG] MANAK NAGAR 05:43 05:44 1 1 5 KM
3 [AMS] AMAUSI 05:51 05:52 1 1 13 KM
4 [POF] PIPARSAND 05:57 05:58 1 1 19 KM
5 [HRN] HARAUNI 06:04 06:05 1 1 25 KM
6 [JTU] JAITIPUR 06:11 06:12 1 1 33 KM
7 [KVX] KUSUMBHI 06:16 06:17 1 1 37 KM
8 [AJ] AJGAIN 06:21 06:22 1 1 41 KM
9 [SIC] SONIK 06:28 06:29 1 1 48 KM
10 [ON] UNNAO JN 06:34 06:36 2 1 56 KM
11 [MGW] MAGARWARA 06:46 06:47 1 1 62 KM
12 [CPB] KANPUR BGE L BK 06:58 06:59 1 1 70 KM
13 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 07:10 DEST -1 1 74 KM

64251 - LJN CNB MEMU Train Route:

64251 - LJN CNB MEMU departs from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) normally at 05:40 and reaches its destination station KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) at 07:10 as per the train time table. The distance between LUCKNOWJN (LJN) and KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) is 74 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BIRPURUSOTHAMPR (BRST) Station Code | Trains from BRST

BARTARA (BRTA) Station Code | Trains from BRTA

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAHADURPUR (BPD)

Live Train Status of 14102 - CNB PRG EXP

Live Train Status of 14041 - MUSSOORIE EXP