[Back]

63573 - JSME KIUL MEMU PGR. Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
63573 JSME KIUL MEMU PGR. MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JSME] JASIDIH JN SOURCE 11:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LHB] LAHABON 11:33 11:34 1 1 16 KM
3 [STL] SIMULTALA 11:45 11:46 1 1 25 KM
4 [NR;] NARGANJO HALT 11:58 11:59 1 1 36 KM
5 [JAJ] JHAJHA 12:15 12:18 3 1 44 KM
6 [DPX] DADPUR 12:24 12:25 1 1 51 KM
7 [GHR] GIDHAUR 12:29 12:31 2 1 55 KM
8 [CUX] CHAURA 12:38 12:39 1 1 62 KM
9 [JMU] JAMUI 12:45 12:47 2 1 70 KM
10 [BFM] BHALUI 12:56 12:57 1 1 79 KM
11 [MNP] MANANPUR 13:04 13:05 1 1 84 KM
12 [BSQP] BANSIPUR 13:12 13:13 1 1 90 KM
13 [KIUL] KIUL JN 13:30 DEST -1 1 98 KM

63573 - JSME KIUL MEMU PGR. Train Route:

63573 - JSME KIUL MEMU PGR. departs from JASIDIH JN (JSME) normally at 11:20 and reaches its destination station KIUL JN (KIUL) at 13:30 as per the train time table. The distance between JASIDIH JN (JSME) and KIUL JN (KIUL) is 98 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at MADHAVNAGAR (MDVR)

BHANJPUR (VZR) Station Code | Trains from VZR

Live Train Status of 37246 - BDC HWH LOCAL

Live Train Status of 63553 - ASN BSB PASS

Live Train Status of 40038 - TBM MSB EMU LOCAL