[Back]

63254 - GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
63254 GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [GAYA] GAYA JN SOURCE 15:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CKH] CHAKAND 15:27 15:28 1 1 10 KM
3 [BELA] BELA 15:38 15:39 1 1 20 KM
4 [BBHT] BARABAR HALT 15:42 15:43 1 1 24 KM
5 [NERH] NER HALT 15:46 15:47 1 1 25 KM
6 [WW] WANABAR HALT 15:52 15:53 1 1 30 KM
7 [MDE] MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 15:56 15:57 1 1 32 KM
8 [THA] TEHTA 16:01 16:02 1 1 36 KM
9 [NZP] NIYAJPUR HALT 16:09 16:10 1 1 40 KM
10 [IAM] MAI HALT 16:13 16:14 1 1 42 KM
11 [JHDC] JAHANBAD COURT 16:18 16:19 1 1 46 KM
12 [JHD] JEHANABAD 16:22 16:24 2 1 49 KM
13 [KRON] KARONA HALT 16:29 16:30 1 1 53 KM
14 [NDU] NADAUJ 16:35 16:36 1 1 57 KM
15 [TEA] TAREGNA 16:44 16:46 2 1 64 KM
16 [NDW] NADWAN 16:52 16:53 1 1 70 KM
17 [NEMA] NEEMA HALT 16:56 16:57 1 1 71 KM
18 [PFT] POTHAHI 17:02 17:03 1 1 75 KM
19 [JTDM] JATDUMRI HALT 17:07 17:08 1 1 78 KM
20 [PPN] PUNPUN 17:11 17:12 1 1 80 KM
21 [PNUG] PUNPUNGHAT 17:15 17:16 1 1 81 KM
22 [RSMN] RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU 17:19 17:20 1 1 84 KM
23 [PRBZ] PARSA BAZAR 17:25 17:26 1 1 87 KM
24 [PNBE] PATNA JN 18:00 DEST -1 1 94 KM

63254 - GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Train Route:

63254 - GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from GAYA JN (GAYA) normally at 15:15 and reaches its destination station PATNA JN (PNBE) at 18:00 as per the train time table. The distance between GAYA JN (GAYA) and PATNA JN (PNBE) is 94 Km, and it halts at 24 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

98315 - BR 13 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at SHAJAHANPURCORT (SXK)

54421 - DLI RE PASSENGER Time Table

Live Train Status of 11020 - KONARK EXPRESS

74648 - JUC NRO LDH DMU Time Table