[Back]

54559 - BTI FKA Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
54559 BTI FKA MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BTI] BHATINDA JN SOURCE 09:25 -1 1 0 KM
1 [BTI] BHATINDA JN SOURCE 09:25 -1 1 0 KM
1 [BTI] BHATINDA JN SOURCE 09:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BWX] BAHMAN DIWANA 09:35 09:36 1 1 10 KM
2 [BWX] BAHMAN DIWANA 09:35 09:36 1 1 10 KM
2 [BWX] BAHMAN DIWANA 09:35 09:36 1 1 10 KM
3 [BHX] BULLUANA 09:43 09:44 1 1 16 KM
3 [BHX] BULLUANA 09:43 09:44 1 1 16 KM
3 [BHX] BULLUANA 09:43 09:44 1 1 16 KM
4 [GDB] GIDDARBAHA 09:55 09:56 1 1 28 KM
4 [GDB] GIDDARBAHA 09:55 09:56 1 1 28 KM
4 [GDB] GIDDARBAHA 09:55 09:56 1 1 28 KM
5 [FSR] FAQARSAR 10:08 10:09 1 1 34 KM
5 [FSR] FAQARSAR 10:08 10:09 1 1 34 KM
5 [FSR] FAQARSAR 10:08 10:09 1 1 34 KM
6 [MOT] MALOUT 10:17 10:18 1 1 44 KM
6 [MOT] MALOUT 10:17 10:18 1 1 44 KM
6 [MOT] MALOUT 10:17 10:18 1 1 44 KM
7 [PKK] PAKKI 10:32 10:33 1 1 58 KM
7 [PKK] PAKKI 10:32 10:33 1 1 58 KM
7 [PKK] PAKKI 10:32 10:33 1 1 58 KM
8 [BFE] BAHAWAL BASI 10:40 10:41 1 1 66 KM
8 [BFE] BAHAWAL BASI 10:40 10:41 1 1 66 KM
8 [BFE] BAHAWAL BASI 10:40 10:41 1 1 66 KM
9 [ABS] ABOHAR 10:55 11:15 20 1 73 KM
9 [ABS] ABOHAR 10:55 11:15 20 1 73 KM
9 [ABS] ABOHAR 10:55 11:15 20 1 73 KM
10 [CWDA] CWDA 11:32 11:34 2 1 89 KM
10 [CWDA] CWDA 11:32 11:34 2 1 89 KM
10 [CWDA] CWDA 11:32 11:34 2 1 89 KM
11 [KUKA] KUKA 11:49 11:51 2 1 101 KM
11 [KUKA] KUKA 11:49 11:51 2 1 101 KM
11 [KUKA] KUKA 11:49 11:51 2 1 101 KM
12 [FKA] FAZILKA 12:25 DEST -1 1 116 KM
12 [FKA] FAZILKA 12:25 DEST -1 1 116 KM
12 [FKA] FAZILKA 12:25 DEST -1 1 116 KM

54559 - BTI FKA Train Route:

54559 - BTI FKA departs from BHATINDA JN (BTI) normally at 09:25 and reaches its destination station FAZILKA (FKA) at 12:25 as per the train time table. The distance between BHATINDA JN (BTI) and FAZILKA (FKA) is 116 Km, and it halts at 36 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.