[Back]

37307 - HWH HPL LOCAL Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
37307 HWH HPL LOCAL MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HWH] HOWRAH JN SOURCE 06:52 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LLH] LILUAH 06:59 07:00 1 1 5 KM
3 [BEQ] BELUR 07:02 07:03 1 1 7 KM
4 [BLY] BALLY 07:05 07:06 1 1 9 KM
5 [UPA] UTTARPARA 07:08 07:09 1 1 10 KM
6 [HMZ] HIND MOTOR 07:10 07:11 1 1 12 KM
7 [KOG] KONNAGAR 07:13 07:14 1 1 14 KM
8 [RIS] RISHRA 07:16 07:17 1 1 16 KM
9 [SRP] SERAMPORE 07:21 07:22 1 1 20 KM
10 [SHE] SEORAPHULI 07:28 07:29 1 1 22 KM
11 [DEA] DIARA 07:35 07:36 1 1 28 KM
12 [NSF] NASIBPUR 07:38 07:39 1 1 30 KM
13 [SIU] SINGUR 07:42 07:43 1 1 33 KM
14 [KQLS] KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 07:45 07:46 1 1 36 KM
15 [NKL] NALIKUL 07:49 07:50 1 1 40 KM
16 [MLYA] MALIYA 07:53 07:54 1 1 43 KM
17 [HPL] HARIPAL 08:02 DEST -1 1 45 KM

37307 - HWH HPL LOCAL Train Route:

37307 - HWH HPL LOCAL departs from HOWRAH JN (HWH) normally at 06:52 and reaches its destination station HARIPAL (HPL) at 08:02 as per the train time table. The distance between HOWRAH JN (HWH) and HARIPAL (HPL) is 45 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 71905 - IDH BTE SHUTTLE

Live Train Status of 71902 - BTE IDH DMU

74304 - MB SHTS DMU Time Table

CHILIKIDARA (CLDR) Station Code | Trains from CLDR

74601 - BEAS TTO Time Table