[Back]

22841 - SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
22841 SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS MON []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SRC] SANTRAGACHI JN SOURCE 19:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KGP] KHARAGPUR JN 20:27 20:32 5 1 110 KM
3 [BLS] BALASORE 22:00 22:02 2 1 228 KM
4 [BHC] BHADRAKH 23:05 23:07 2 1 290 KM
5 [JJKR] JAJPUR K ROAD 23:36 23:38 2 1 333 KM
6 [CTC] CUTTACK 00:35 00:40 5 2 402 KM
7 [BBS] BHUBANESWAR 01:15 01:20 5 2 429 KM
8 [KUR] KHURDA ROAD JN 01:55 02:10 15 2 448 KM
9 [BALU] BALUGAN 02:55 02:57 2 2 518 KM
10 [CAP] CHATRAPUR 03:28 03:30 2 2 573 KM
11 [BAM] BRAHMAPUR 03:43 03:45 2 2 594 KM
12 [SPT] SOMPETA 04:15 04:17 2 2 637 KM
13 [PSA] PALASA 04:53 04:55 2 2 668 KM
14 [CHE] SRIKAKULAM ROAD 05:46 05:48 2 2 741 KM
15 [VZM] VIZIANAGRAM JN 06:40 06:45 5 2 810 KM
16 [VSKP] VISAKHAPATNAM 07:55 08:20 25 2 871 KM
17 [DVD] DUVVADA 08:50 08:52 2 2 889 KM
18 [SLO] SAMALKOT JN 10:26 10:27 1 2 1022 KM
19 [RJY] RAJAMUNDRY 11:15 11:17 2 2 1072 KM
20 [EE] ELURU 12:38 12:40 2 2 1162 KM
21 [BZA] VIJAYAWADA JN 14:20 14:40 20 2 1222 KM
22 [CLX] CHIRALA 15:54 15:55 1 2 1310 KM
23 [OGL] ONGOLE 16:29 16:30 1 2 1360 KM
24 [NLR] NELLORE 18:20 18:22 2 2 1476 KM
25 [GDR] GUDUR JN 19:58 20:00 2 2 1514 KM
26 [SPE] SULLURUPETA 20:39 20:40 1 2 1569 KM
27 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL 22:45 DEST -1 2 1652 KM

22841 - SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Train Route:

22841 - SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS departs from SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) normally at 19:00 and reaches its destination station CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) at 22:45 as per the train time table. The distance between SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) and CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) is 1652 Km, and it halts at 27 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

74017 - RE ROK DEMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDPARA (CDP)

74004 - RE DLI DMU Time Table

CHAKARPUR (CKK) Station Code | Trains from CKK

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDANAGAR (CDNR)