[Back]

22433 - GCT ANVT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
22433 GCT ANVT EXP TUE | SAT 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY SOURCE 16:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 16:40 16:42 2 1 40 KM
3 [DHE] DODHI 17:00 17:06 6 1 62 KM
4 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 17:50 18:00 10 1 99 KM
5 [ZBD] ZAFARABAD JN 18:05 18:10 5 1 105 KM
6 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 19:50 19:55 5 1 153 KM
7 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 21:35 21:40 5 1 212 KM
8 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 00:30 00:35 5 2 407 KM
9 [DER] DADRI 05:37 05:44 7 2 805 KM
10 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 06:40 06:42 2 2 829 KM
11 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 07:10 DEST -1 2 841 KM

22433 - GCT ANVT EXP Train Route:

22433 - GCT ANVT EXP departs from GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) normally at 16:00 and reaches its destination station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 07:10 as per the train time table. The distance between GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) is 841 Km, and it halts at 11 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELIATOR (BZC)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BEGUNIA (BYZA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHARUR (BZ)

72451 - KLK SML RMC Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARRA BAZAR (BZB)