[Back]

19809 - KOTA JBP EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
19809 KOTA JBP EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOTA] KOTA JN SOURCE 19:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SGAC] SOGARIA 19:01 19:02 1 1 3 KM
3 [CDSL] CHANDRESAL 19:13 19:14 1 1 8 KM
4 [DXD] DIGOD 19:22 19:23 1 1 16 KM
5 [SKPA] SRI KALYANPURA 19:30 19:31 1 1 24 KM
6 [BON] BHONRA 19:38 19:39 1 1 30 KM
7 [ATH] ANTAH 19:51 19:52 1 1 45 KM
8 [BJK] BIJORA 20:01 20:02 1 1 54 KM
9 [SDLK] SUNDLAK 20:10 20:11 1 1 60 KM
10 [BAZ] BARAN 20:21 20:22 1 1 66 KM
11 [CJW] CHAJAWA 20:34 20:35 1 1 79 KM
12 [POR] PIPALDA ROAD 20:45 20:46 1 1 88 KM
13 [ATRU] ATRU 20:56 20:57 1 1 96 KM
14 [SYL] SALPURA 21:11 21:12 1 1 110 KM
15 [KOLI] KESHOLI 21:20 21:21 1 1 117 KM
16 [CAG] CHHABRA GUGOR 21:30 21:31 1 1 125 KM
17 [BLO] BHULON 21:44 21:45 1 1 136 KM
18 [MTPC] MOTIPURA CHAUKI 21:55 21:56 1 1 146 KM
19 [DHR] DHARNAODA 22:14 22:15 1 1 152 KM
20 [CRKR] CHAURAKHERI 22:30 22:32 2 1 159 KM
21 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 23:15 23:20 5 1 164 KM
22 [MUGA] MAHUGARA 23:34 23:36 2 1 177 KM
23 [GUNA] GUNA 23:48 23:58 10 1 185 KM
24 [PGA] PAGARA 00:11 00:13 2 2 198 KM
25 [SHDR] SHADHORAGAON 00:27 00:29 2 2 214 KM
26 [ASKN] ASHOK NAGAR 00:43 00:45 2 2 229 KM
27 [HPKA] HINOTIA PIPALKHERA 00:52 00:54 2 2 238 KM
28 [ORR] ORR 01:00 01:01 1 2 241 KM
29 [PIA] PIPRAIGAON 01:15 01:17 2 2 255 KM
30 [GVB] GUNERU BAMORI 01:26 01:28 2 2 266 KM
31 [MNV] MUNGAOLI 01:38 01:40 2 2 275 KM
32 [KXB] KANJAI 01:49 01:50 1 2 283 KM
33 [SRKI] SEMARKHERI 01:57 01:59 2 2 290 KM
34 [MDVK] MAHADEOKHEDI 02:40 02:42 2 2 296 KM
35 [MAKR] MALKHERI 02:56 02:58 2 2 305 KM
36 [KYE] KHURAI 03:17 03:18 1 2 323 KM
37 [SMRR] SUMRERI 03:27 03:28 1 2 331 KM
38 [JRK] JERUWA KHERA 03:41 03:42 1 2 340 KM
39 [ISH] ISARWARA 03:51 03:52 1 2 349 KM
40 [NOI] NARIAOLI 04:19 04:20 1 2 357 KM
41 [S;] SAUGOR 04:40 04:45 5 2 375 KM
42 [MKRN] MAKRONIA 04:54 04:55 1 2 382 KM
43 [LDA] LIDHORA KHURD 05:04 05:05 1 2 389 KM
44 [GW] GIRWAR 05:11 05:12 1 2 399 KM
45 [GAJ] GANESHGANJ 05:25 05:28 3 2 413 KM
46 [PHA] PATHARIA 05:39 05:40 1 2 426 KM
47 [ANA] ASLANA 05:54 05:55 1 2 440 KM
48 [DMO] DAMOH 06:12 06:15 3 2 453 KM
49 [BNU] BANDAKPUR 06:27 06:28 1 2 468 KM
50 [GEA] GHATERA 06:37 06:38 1 2 479 KM
51 [SAO] SAGONI 06:53 06:54 1 2 495 KM
52 [SYA] SALAIA 07:05 07:06 1 2 513 KM
53 [BQQ] BAKHLETA 07:17 07:18 1 2 525 KM
54 [REI] RITHI 07:29 07:30 1 2 532 KM
55 [PTHD] PATOHAN 07:35 07:36 1 2 537 KM
56 [HDU] HARDUA 07:44 07:45 1 2 547 KM
57 [KTE] KATNI 08:45 09:00 15 2 564 KM
58 [DDCE] DUNDI 09:24 09:25 1 2 601 KM
59 [SHR] SIHORA ROAD 09:34 09:36 2 2 616 KM
60 [JBP] JABALPUR 10:45 DEST -1 2 654 KM

19809 - KOTA JBP EXP Train Route:

19809 - KOTA JBP EXP departs from KOTA JN (KOTA) normally at 19:00 and reaches its destination station JABALPUR (JBP) at 10:45 as per the train time table. The distance between KOTA JN (KOTA) and JABALPUR (JBP) is 654 Km, and it halts at 60 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

CHILIKIDARA (CLDR) Station Code | Trains from CLDR

Live Train Status of 71906 - BTE IDH SHUTLE

74302 - MB SHTS DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHEGUNTA (CGTA)