[Back]

18236 - BSP BPL PASS CUM EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
18236 BSP BPL PASS CUM EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BSP] BILASPUR JN SOURCE 20:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [USL] USLAPUR 20:47 20:49 2 1 8 KM
3 [GTK] GHUTKU 20:53 20:55 2 1 16 KM
4 [KLTR] KALMITAR 21:02 21:04 2 1 24 KM
5 [KGB] KARGI ROAD 21:10 21:12 2 1 32 KM
6 [SLKR] SALKA ROAD 21:20 21:22 2 1 40 KM
7 [BIG] BELGAHNA 21:29 21:31 2 1 47 KM
8 [TGQ] TENGANMADA 21:39 21:41 2 1 57 KM
9 [KGS] KHONGSARA 21:51 21:53 2 1 66 KM
10 [BHTK] BHANWAR TONK 22:08 22:10 2 1 78 KM
11 [KOI] KHODRI 22:25 22:27 2 1 89 KM
12 [SBRA] SARBAHARA 22:35 22:37 2 1 95 KM
13 [PND] PENDRA ROAD 22:55 23:00 5 1 101 KM
14 [HRB] HARRI 23:05 23:07 2 1 109 KM
15 [VKR] VENKATNAGAR 23:15 23:17 2 1 120 KM
16 [NIQ] NIGAURA 23:24 23:26 2 1 127 KM
17 [JTI] JAITHARI 23:39 23:41 2 1 137 KM
18 [CLF] CHHULHA 23:48 23:50 2 1 146 KM
19 [APR] ANUPPUR JN 00:15 00:45 30 2 151 KM
20 [AAL] AMLAI 00:53 00:57 4 2 164 KM
21 [BUH] BURHAR 01:04 01:09 5 2 172 KM
22 [SNGP] SINGHPUR 01:27 01:29 2 2 186 KM
23 [SDL] SHAHDOL 02:20 02:30 10 2 192 KM
24 [BDWA] BADHWA BARA 02:41 02:43 2 2 200 KM
25 [GGT] GHUNGHUTI 02:55 02:57 2 2 213 KM
26 [BRS] BIRSINGHPUR 03:11 03:13 2 2 229 KM
27 [NRZB] NOWROZABAD 03:20 03:22 2 2 236 KM
28 [KKI] KARKELI 03:31 03:33 2 2 246 KM
29 [UMR] UMARIA 03:55 04:00 5 2 259 KM
30 [LOA] LORHA 04:07 04:09 2 2 269 KM
31 [CHD] CHANDIA ROAD 04:18 04:20 2 2 278 KM
32 [VYK] VILAYATKALAN RD 04:28 04:30 2 2 287 KM
33 [RPD] RUPAUND 04:43 04:45 2 2 295 KM
34 [JLW] JHALWARA 05:10 05:12 2 2 307 KM
35 [KMZ] KATNI MURWARA 06:35 06:55 20 2 317 KM
36 [HDU] HARDUA 07:03 07:05 2 2 332 KM
37 [REI] RITHI 07:18 07:20 2 2 347 KM
38 [BQQ] BAKHLETA 07:33 07:35 2 2 354 KM
39 [SYA] SALAIA 07:43 07:45 2 2 366 KM
40 [SAO] SAGONI 08:13 08:15 2 2 384 KM
41 [GEA] GHATERA 08:28 08:30 2 2 401 KM
42 [BNU] BANDAKPUR 08:43 08:45 2 2 411 KM
43 [KYX] KARHIYA BHADELI 09:03 09:05 2 2 419 KM
44 [DMO] DAMOH 09:20 09:25 5 2 427 KM
45 [ANA] ASLANA 09:36 09:38 2 2 439 KM
46 [PHA] PATHARIA 10:08 10:10 2 2 453 KM
47 [GAJ] GANESHGANJ 10:33 10:35 2 2 466 KM
48 [GW] GIRWAR 10:48 10:50 2 2 480 KM
49 [LDA] LIDHORA KHURD 10:58 11:00 2 2 490 KM
50 [MKRN] MAKRONIA 11:08 11:10 2 2 497 KM
51 [S;] SAUGOR 11:30 11:40 10 2 504 KM
52 [NOI] NARIAOLI 11:58 12:00 2 2 523 KM
53 [ISH] ISARWARA 12:08 12:10 2 2 530 KM
54 [JRK] JERUWA KHERA 12:18 12:20 2 2 539 KM
55 [SMRR] SUMRERI 12:28 12:30 2 2 548 KM
56 [KYE] KHURAI 12:43 12:45 2 2 557 KM
57 [BJQ] BAGHORA 13:08 13:10 2 2 569 KM
58 [BINA] BINA JN 14:25 14:35 10 2 579 KM
59 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 14:54 14:56 2 2 596 KM
60 [KAH] KALHAR 15:04 15:06 2 2 605 KM
61 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 15:31 15:33 2 2 624 KM
62 [GLG] GULABHGANJ 15:48 15:50 2 2 642 KM
63 [BHS] VIDISHA 16:06 16:08 2 2 664 KM
64 [SCI] SANCHI 16:17 16:19 2 2 673 KM
65 [SMT] SALAMATPUR 16:27 16:28 1 2 680 KM
66 [DWG] DEWANGANJ 16:59 17:00 1 2 690 KM
67 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 18:15 DEST -1 2 717 KM

18236 - BSP BPL PASS CUM EXP Train Route:

18236 - BSP BPL PASS CUM EXP departs from BILASPUR JN (BSP) normally at 20:35 and reaches its destination station BHOPAL JN (BPL) at 18:15 as per the train time table. The distance between BILASPUR JN (BSP) and BHOPAL JN (BPL) is 717 Km, and it halts at 67 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 69195 - BH DGFJ BH MEMU

74011 - DLI ROK DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDPARA (CDP)

CHAUKI MAN (CKM) Station Code | Trains from CKM

Live Train Status of 69188 - RTM DHD MEMU