[Back]

17626 - RAL SC EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
17626 RAL SC EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RAL] REPALLE SOURCE 22:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [POA] PALIKONA 22:37 22:38 1 1 6 KM
3 [BQU] BHATTIPROLU 22:42 22:43 1 1 11 KM
4 [VMU] VEMURU 22:57 22:58 1 1 20 KM
5 [CIV] CHINNARAVURU 23:10 23:11 1 1 31 KM
6 [TEL] TENALI JN 23:29 23:30 1 1 34 KM
7 [VJA] VEJANDLA 23:55 23:56 1 1 48 KM
8 [GNT] GUNTUR JN 00:05 00:10 5 2 59 KM
9 [SRPM] SIRIPURAM 00:45 00:46 1 2 82 KM
10 [PKPU] PEDDAKURAPADU 00:57 00:58 1 2 89 KM
11 [SAP] SATTENAPALLE 01:10 01:11 1 2 102 KM
12 [PGRL] PIDUGURALLA 01:39 01:40 1 2 133 KM
13 [NDKD] NADIKODE 02:00 02:01 1 2 155 KM
14 [MRGA] MIRYALAGUDA 02:40 02:41 1 2 193 KM
15 [NLDA] NALGONDA 03:20 03:21 1 2 231 KM
16 [GT] GHATKESAR 05:40 05:41 1 2 321 KM
17 [CHZ] CHARLAPALLI 05:49 05:50 1 2 329 KM
18 [MLY] MAULA ALI 06:00 06:01 1 2 335 KM
19 [SC] SECUNDERABAD JN 06:55 DEST -1 2 341 KM

17626 - RAL SC EXP Train Route:

17626 - RAL SC EXP departs from REPALLE (RAL) normally at 22:30 and reaches its destination station SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) at 06:55 as per the train time table. The distance between REPALLE (RAL) and SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) is 341 Km, and it halts at 19 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARITHENGARH (BRTG) Station Code | Trains from BRTG

Live Train Status of 14085 - HARYANA EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 14042 - MUSSOORIE EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLARUM BAZAR (BOZ)

97437 - T143 Time Table