[Back]

15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
15564 UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [UDN] UDHNA JN SOURCE 08:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [NDB] NANDURBAR 11:25 11:30 5 1 156 KM
3 [AN] AMALNER 13:38 13:40 2 1 252 KM
4 [JL] JALGAON JN 14:50 14:55 5 1 307 KM
5 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 15:20 15:30 10 1 331 KM
6 [KNW] KHANDWA 18:10 18:15 5 1 455 KM
7 [HD] HARDA 19:24 19:26 2 1 562 KM
8 [ET] ITARSI JN 21:25 21:35 10 1 638 KM
9 [PPI] PIPARIYA 22:33 22:35 2 1 705 KM
10 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 23:43 23:45 2 1 799 KM
11 [JBP] JABALPUR 01:20 01:30 10 2 883 KM
12 [KTE] KATNI 02:35 02:40 5 2 974 KM
13 [STA] SATNA 04:05 04:15 10 2 1072 KM
14 [SRJ] SHANKARGARH 06:54 06:56 2 2 1205 KM
15 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 08:00 08:02 2 2 1248 KM
16 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 09:23 09:25 2 2 1324 KM
17 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 10:58 11:08 10 2 1388 KM
18 [BXR] BUXAR 12:22 12:24 2 2 1480 KM
19 [ARA] ARA 13:23 13:25 2 2 1549 KM
20 [PNBE] PATNA JN 14:40 14:50 10 2 1598 KM
21 [MKA] MOKAMEH JN 16:05 16:07 2 2 1687 KM
22 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 17:25 17:45 20 2 1708 KM
23 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 19:00 19:05 5 2 1759 KM
24 [DBG] DARBHANGA JN 20:15 20:20 5 2 1797 KM
25 [JYG] JAYNAGAR 22:40 DEST -1 2 1865 KM

15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS Train Route:

15564 - UDN JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS departs from UDHNA JN (UDN) normally at 08:50 and reaches its destination station JAYNAGAR (JYG) at 22:40 as per the train time table. The distance between UDHNA JN (UDN) and JAYNAGAR (JYG) is 1865 Km, and it halts at 25 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73427 - JMP KEU PASSENGER Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHUNAR (CAR)

73454 - JMP TIL DEMU PASS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHATAUD (CATD)

73453 - TIL JMP DEMU PASS Time Table