[Back]

14164 - SANGAM EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14164 SANGAM EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 1A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MTC] MEERUT CITY SOURCE 19:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HPU] HAPUR 19:40 19:52 12 1 29 KM
3 [BARL] BARAL 20:22 20:24 2 1 58 KM
4 [BSC] BULANDSHAHR 20:41 20:43 2 1 70 KM
5 [KJY] KHURJA CITY 21:08 21:10 2 1 86 KM
6 [KRJ] KHURJA JN 21:30 21:35 5 1 93 KM
7 [ALJN] ALIGARH JN 22:45 23:05 20 1 136 KM
8 [HRS] HATHRAS JN 23:28 23:31 3 1 166 KM
9 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 00:15 00:20 5 2 214 KM
10 [FZD] FIROZABAD 00:33 00:35 2 2 231 KM
11 [SKB] SHIKOHABAD JN 00:56 00:58 2 2 251 KM
12 [ETW] ETAWAH 01:40 01:45 5 2 306 KM
13 [BNT] BHARTHANA 02:00 02:02 2 2 326 KM
14 [PHD] PHAPHUND 02:41 02:43 2 2 362 KM
15 [PNK] PANKI 03:30 03:32 2 2 434 KM
16 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 04:10 04:15 5 2 445 KM
17 [FTP] FATEHPUR 05:13 05:15 2 2 523 KM
18 [KGA] KHAGA 05:41 05:43 2 2 557 KM
19 [SRO] SIRATHU 06:03 06:05 2 2 582 KM
20 [SJT] SHUJAATPUR 06:15 06:17 2 2 592 KM
21 [BRE] BHARWARI 06:30 06:32 2 2 602 KM
22 [MNJ] MANOHARGANJ 06:53 06:55 2 2 610 KM
23 [SFG] SUBEDARGANJ 07:16 07:18 2 2 635 KM
24 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 08:10 DEST -1 2 639 KM

14164 - SANGAM EXP Train Route:

14164 - SANGAM EXP departs from MEERUT CITY (MTC) normally at 19:00 and reaches its destination station ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) at 08:10 as per the train time table. The distance between MEERUT CITY (MTC) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) is 639 Km, and it halts at 24 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANDARKHAL (BXK)

71904 - BKI IDH SHUTTLE Time Table

CHANDERA (CDRA) Station Code | Trains from CDRA

CHEGRO (CEME) Station Code | Trains from CEME

CHANDRESAL (CDSL) Station Code | Trains from CDSL