[Back]

14151 - CNB ANVT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14151 CNB ANVT EXP SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL SOURCE 07:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CPA] KANPUR ANWRGANJ 08:00 08:02 2 1 2 KM
3 [KAP] KALIANPUR 08:10 08:12 2 1 12 KM
4 [KJN] KANNAUJ 09:18 09:20 2 1 80 KM
5 [GHJ] GURSAHAIGANJ 09:39 09:41 2 1 102 KM
6 [FGR] FATEHGARH 10:20 10:22 2 1 134 KM
7 [FBD] FARRUKHABAD 11:00 11:30 30 1 139 KM
8 [BGQ] BHONGAON 12:16 12:18 2 1 184 KM
9 [MNQ] MAINPURI 12:40 12:45 5 1 198 KM
10 [SKB] SHIKOHABAD JN 14:20 14:25 5 1 246 KM
11 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 15:00 15:05 5 1 282 KM
12 [ALJN] ALIGARH JN 15:58 16:01 3 1 360 KM
13 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 18:20 DEST -1 1 486 KM

14151 - CNB ANVT EXP Train Route:

14151 - CNB ANVT EXP departs from KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) normally at 07:50 and reaches its destination station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 18:20 as per the train time table. The distance between KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) is 486 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGRI NAGAR (BQN)

96511 - AN7 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARELIPAR (BQM)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOMMIDI (BQI)

96307 - A7 Time Table