[Back]

14123 - INTERCITY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14123 INTERCITY EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN SOURCE 04:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CIL] CHILBILA JN 04:44 04:45 1 1 4 KM
3 [ANTU] ANTU 04:58 04:59 1 1 21 KM
4 [AME] AMETHI 05:14 05:15 1 1 35 KM
5 [GNG] GAURIGANJ 05:27 05:28 1 1 48 KM
6 [KCJ] KASIMPUR 05:41 05:42 1 1 64 KM
7 [JAIS] JAIS 05:46 05:47 1 1 66 KM
8 [FTG] FURSATGANJ 05:56 05:57 1 1 77 KM
9 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 06:21 06:23 2 1 95 KM
10 [HCP] HARCHANDPUR 06:39 06:40 1 1 110 KM
11 [BCN] BACHHRAWAN 06:53 06:54 1 1 126 KM
12 [NHN] NIGOHAN 07:05 07:06 1 1 137 KM
13 [LKO] LUCKNOW 08:05 08:10 5 1 173 KM
14 [ON] UNNAO JN 09:00 09:02 2 1 229 KM
15 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 09:40 DEST -1 1 247 KM

14123 - INTERCITY EXP Train Route:

14123 - INTERCITY EXP departs from PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) normally at 04:35 and reaches its destination station KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) at 09:40 as per the train time table. The distance between PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) and KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) is 247 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH TOWN PH (BORT)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH ROAD (BORD)

Live Train Status of 14041 - MUSSOORIE EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGHDOGRA (BORA)

Live Train Status of 14109 - CTKD CNB EXP