[Back]

14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KGM] KATHGODAM SOURCE 19:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HDW] HALDWANI 19:57 20:02 5 1 6 KM
3 [LKU] LAL KUAN 20:35 20:45 10 1 23 KM
4 [RUPC] RUDRAPUR CITY 21:22 21:27 5 1 44 KM
5 [BLQR] BILASPUR ROAD 21:44 21:46 2 1 62 KM
6 [RMU] RAMPUR 22:40 22:55 15 1 89 KM
7 [MB] MORADABAD 23:35 23:45 10 1 117 KM
8 [NBD] NAJIBABAD JN 01:15 01:20 5 2 215 KM
9 [LRJ] LAKSAR JN 02:05 02:10 5 2 256 KM
10 [HW] HARIDWAR JN 02:45 02:55 10 2 283 KM
11 [DDN] DEHRADUN 04:20 DEST -1 2 335 KM

14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS Train Route:

14119 - KGM DDN EXPRESS departs from KATHGODAM (KGM) normally at 19:45 and reaches its destination station DEHRADUN (DDN) at 04:20 as per the train time table. The distance between KATHGODAM (KGM) and DEHRADUN (DDN) is 335 Km, and it halts at 11 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14211 - AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS

BHUSANDPUR (BSDP) Station Code | Trains from BSDP

BANSLOI BRIDGE (BSBR) Station Code | Trains from BSBR

BASUCHAK (BSCK) Station Code | Trains from BSCK

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAZPUR (BPZ)