[Back]

14116 - HW ALD EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14116 HW ALD EXP MON | WED | FRI 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [HW] HARIDWAR JN SOURCE 16:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LRJ] LAKSAR JN 16:50 16:53 3 1 27 KM
3 [NBD] NAJIBABAD JN 17:32 17:35 3 1 68 KM
4 [MB] MORADABAD 19:20 19:30 10 1 167 KM
5 [RMU] RAMPUR 19:59 20:02 3 1 194 KM
6 [BE] BAREILLY 21:20 21:25 5 1 257 KM
7 [SPN] SHAHJEHANPUR 22:30 22:35 5 1 328 KM
8 [HRI] HARDOI 23:27 23:30 3 1 390 KM
9 [LKO] LUCKNOW 01:15 01:25 10 2 492 KM
10 [RBL] RAE BARELI JN 02:40 02:45 5 2 570 KM
11 [GNG] GAURIGANJ 03:30 03:32 2 2 617 KM
12 [AME] AMETHI 03:45 03:47 2 2 630 KM
13 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 04:23 04:28 5 2 665 KM
14 [PRG] PRAYAG 06:42 06:46 4 2 718 KM
15 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 07:05 DEST -1 2 724 KM

14116 - HW ALD EXP Train Route:

14116 - HW ALD EXP departs from HARIDWAR JN (HW) normally at 16:05 and reaches its destination station ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) at 07:05 as per the train time table. The distance between HARIDWAR JN (HW) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) is 724 Km, and it halts at 15 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 22153 - MS SA SUPER FAST EXP

72451 - KLK SML RMC Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

CHAURE BAZAR (CHBR) Station Code | Trains from CHBR

72210 - DIT IAA RAILBUS Time Table