[Back]

14114 - DDN ALD LINK EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14114 DDN ALD LINK EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DDN] DEHRADUN SOURCE 13:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [HW] HARIDWAR JN 14:50 15:00 10 1 52 KM
3 [LRJ] LAKSAR JN 15:40 15:45 5 1 79 KM
4 [CNK] CHANDOK 16:05 16:07 2 1 102 KM
5 [NBD] NAJIBABAD JN 16:27 16:32 5 1 120 KM
6 [NGG] NAGINA 16:50 16:52 2 1 142 KM
7 [DPR] DHAMPUR 17:08 17:10 2 1 159 KM
8 [SEO] SEOHARA 17:24 17:26 2 1 173 KM
9 [KNT] KANTH 17:41 17:43 2 1 189 KM
10 [MB] MORADABAD 18:40 18:50 10 1 218 KM
11 [RJK] RAJA KA SAHASPR 19:17 19:19 2 1 243 KM
12 [CH] CHANDAUSI JN 19:45 20:05 20 1 262 KM
13 [BJ] BAHJOI 20:22 20:24 2 1 279 KM
14 [BBA] BABRALA 20:58 21:00 2 1 306 KM
15 [RG] RAJGHAT NARORA 21:13 21:15 2 1 312 KM
16 [ALJN] ALIGARH JN 22:25 DEST -1 1 361 KM

14114 - DDN ALD LINK EXPRESS Train Route:

14114 - DDN ALD LINK EXPRESS departs from DEHRADUN (DDN) normally at 13:20 and reaches its destination station ALIGARH JN (ALJN) at 22:25 as per the train time table. The distance between DEHRADUN (DDN) and ALIGARH JN (ALJN) is 361 Km, and it halts at 16 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BALLALPUR (BQZ) Station Code | Trains from BQZ

14372 - CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR Time Table

BIRBANS (BRBS) Station Code | Trains from BRBS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHANGALA (BNGL)

BIRSOLA (BRA) Station Code | Trains from BRA