[Back]

14109 - CTKD CNB EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14109 CTKD CNB EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ATE] ATARRA 15:24 15:26 2 1 37 KM
3 [BNDA] BANDA JN 16:00 16:08 8 1 69 KM
4 [RGU] RAGAUL 16:45 16:47 2 1 109 KM
5 [BSZ] BHARWA SUMERPUR 17:03 17:05 2 1 126 KM
6 [JSB] YAMUNA SOUTH BK 17:15 17:17 2 1 137 KM
7 [HAR] HAMIRPUR ROAD 17:35 17:37 2 1 150 KM
8 [GTM] GHATAMPUR 17:55 17:57 2 1 165 KM
9 [PTRE] PATARA 18:10 18:12 2 1 175 KM
10 [KTRR] KATHARA ROAD 18:30 18:32 2 1 185 KM
11 [BZM] BHIMSEN 19:18 19:20 2 1 198 KM
12 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 20:05 DEST -1 1 212 KM

14109 - CTKD CNB EXP Train Route:

14109 - CTKD CNB EXP departs from CHITRAKOT (CKTD) normally at 15:00 and reaches its destination station KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) at 20:05 as per the train time table. The distance between CHITRAKOT (CKTD) and KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) is 212 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH TOWN PH (BORT)

97334 - T38 Time Table

97364 - T76 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH ROAD (BORD)