[Back]

14101 - PRG CNB EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14101 PRG CNB EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PRG] PRAYAG SOURCE 16:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PFM] PHAPHAMAU JN 16:48 16:49 1 1 6 KM
3 [L;] LALGOPALGANJ 17:11 17:12 1 1 34 KM
4 [KHNM] KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 17:24 17:26 2 1 49 KM
5 [GRMR] GARHI MANIKPUR 17:37 17:38 1 1 61 KM
6 [UCR] UNCHAHAR JN 17:52 17:54 2 1 79 KM
7 [JPD] JALALPUR DHAI 18:13 18:14 1 1 97 KM
8 [DMW] DALMAU JN 18:28 18:30 2 1 110 KM
9 [LLJ] LALGANJ 18:44 18:46 2 1 123 KM
10 [RRS] RAGHURAJ SINGH 18:59 19:01 2 1 137 KM
11 [BQP] BIGHAPUR 19:35 19:37 2 1 158 KM
12 [ON] UNNAO JN 20:12 20:14 2 1 191 KM
13 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 20:50 DEST -1 1 208 KM

14101 - PRG CNB EXP Train Route:

14101 - PRG CNB EXP departs from PRAYAG (PRG) normally at 16:35 and reaches its destination station KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) at 20:50 as per the train time table. The distance between PRAYAG (PRG) and KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) is 208 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97334 - T38 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14044 - GARHWAL EXPRESS

BAGRAKOT (BRQ) Station Code | Trains from BRQ

BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK) Station Code | Trains from BRPK

Live Train Status of 14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS