[Back]

14086 - HARYANA EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14086 HARYANA EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SSA] SIRSA SOURCE 03:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DING] DING 03:50 03:51 1 1 25 KM
3 [BHT] BHATTU 04:03 04:04 1 1 36 KM
4 [ADR] MANDI ADAMPUR 04:20 04:21 1 1 53 KM
5 [HSR] HISAR 04:50 05:00 10 1 82 KM
6 [STD] SATROD 05:10 05:12 2 1 92 KM
7 [HNS] HANSI 05:25 05:26 1 1 105 KM
8 [BWK] BAWANI KHERA 05:42 05:44 2 1 124 KM
9 [BNW] BHIWANI 06:20 06:45 25 1 142 KM
10 [KLNK] KALANAUR KALAN 07:10 07:12 2 1 171 KM
11 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 07:50 07:52 2 1 191 KM
12 [SPZ] SAMPLA 08:09 08:11 2 1 213 KM
13 [BGZ] BAHADURGARH 08:25 08:27 2 1 231 KM
14 [Nno] NANGLOI 08:38 08:40 2 1 244 KM
15 [SSB] SHAKURBASTI 09:03 09:05 2 1 251 KM
16 [DKZ] DELHI KISHANGNJ 09:18 09:20 2 1 258 KM
17 [DSB] SADAR BAZAR 09:28 09:29 1 1 260 KM
18 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 09:43 09:45 2 1 262 KM
19 [CSB] SHIVAJI BRIDGE 09:50 09:51 1 1 263 KM
20 [TKJ] TILAK BRIDGE 09:58 DEST -1 1 265 KM

14086 - HARYANA EXPRESS Train Route:

14086 - HARYANA EXPRESS departs from SIRSA (SSA) normally at 03:30 and reaches its destination station TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) at 09:58 as per the train time table. The distance between SIRSA (SSA) and TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) is 265 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

71910 - ETW AGC DEMU Time Table

CHANDISAR (CDS) Station Code | Trains from CDS

CHANDPARA (CDP) Station Code | Trains from CDP

CHARGHAT PIPARI (CGE) Station Code | Trains from CGE

CHEBROL (CEL) Station Code | Trains from CEL