[Back]

14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14036 PTK DLI EXPRESS TUE | THU | SAT SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PTK] PATHANKOT SOURCE 23:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MEX] MUKERIAN 00:01 00:03 2 2 43 KM
3 [DZA] DASUYA 00:19 00:21 2 2 59 KM
4 [TDO] TANDA URMAR 00:38 00:40 2 2 74 KM
5 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 01:30 01:35 5 2 117 KM
6 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 02:45 02:55 10 2 169 KM
7 [MET] MALERKOTLA 03:30 03:32 2 2 214 KM
8 [DUI] DHURI JN 03:55 04:05 10 2 231 KM
9 [SAG] SANGRUR 04:18 04:20 2 2 247 KM
10 [SFM] SUNAM 04:34 04:35 1 2 259 KM
11 [LHA] LEHRA GAGA 05:06 05:07 1 2 281 KM
12 [JHL] JAKHAL JN 05:55 05:58 3 2 297 KM
13 [NRW] NARWANA JN 06:26 06:28 2 2 335 KM
14 [JIND] JIND JN 07:00 07:05 5 2 369 KM
15 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 08:20 08:25 5 2 426 KM
16 [BGZ] BAHADURGARH 09:06 09:08 2 2 466 KM
17 [Nno] NANGLOI 09:37 09:39 2 2 479 KM
18 [SSB] SHAKURBASTI 09:51 09:53 2 2 486 KM
19 [DKZ] DELHI KISHANGNJ 10:06 10:08 2 2 493 KM
20 [DLI] DELHI 10:25 DEST -1 2 496 KM

14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS Train Route:

14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS departs from PATHANKOT (PTK) normally at 23:20 and reaches its destination station DELHI (DLI) at 10:25 as per the train time table. The distance between PATHANKOT (PTK) and DELHI (DLI) is 496 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK) Station Code | Trains from BRPK

Live Train Status of 14044 - GARHWAL EXPRESS

97334 - T38 Time Table

97337 - T45 Time Table

BARPALI (BRPL) Station Code | Trains from BRPL