[Back]

14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS MON | WED | FRI 3A | SL | 2A | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DLI] DELHI SOURCE 22:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DKZ] DELHI KISHANGNJ 22:58 23:00 2 1 3 KM
3 [SSB] SHAKURBASTI 23:13 23:15 2 1 10 KM
4 [BGZ] BAHADURGARH 23:33 23:35 2 1 30 KM
5 [ROK] ROHTAK JN 00:12 00:14 2 2 70 KM
6 [JIND] JIND JN 01:05 01:08 3 2 127 KM
7 [NRW] NARWANA JN 01:32 01:34 2 2 161 KM
8 [JHL] JAKHAL JN 02:13 02:15 2 2 199 KM
9 [LHA] LEHRA GAGA 02:28 02:30 2 2 215 KM
10 [SFM] SUNAM 02:48 02:50 2 2 237 KM
11 [SAG] SANGRUR 03:02 03:04 2 2 249 KM
12 [DUI] DHURI JN 03:30 03:40 10 2 265 KM
13 [MET] MALERKOTLA 03:54 03:56 2 2 282 KM
14 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 04:53 05:03 10 2 327 KM
15 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 06:00 06:05 5 2 379 KM
16 [TDO] TANDA URMAR 06:41 06:43 2 2 422 KM
17 [DZA] DASUYA 06:56 06:58 2 2 437 KM
18 [MEX] MUKERIAN 07:14 07:16 2 2 453 KM
19 [PTK] PATHANKOT 08:20 DEST -1 2 496 KM

14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS Train Route:

14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS departs from DELHI (DLI) normally at 22:45 and reaches its destination station PATHANKOT (PTK) at 08:20 as per the train time table. The distance between DELHI (DLI) and PATHANKOT (PTK) is 496 Km, and it halts at 19 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14224 - BUDHPURNIMA EXP Time Table

14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Time Table

BURHPURA (BPW) Station Code | Trains from BPW

BALPUR HALT (BPRH) Station Code | Trains from BPRH

Live Train Status of 13255 - PPTA CDG EXP