[Back]

14034 - JAMMU MAIL Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14034 JAMMU MAIL MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SVDK] SH MATA V DEVI KATRA SOURCE 14:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CRWL] CHAKRAKWALA 14:51 14:53 2 1 16 KM
3 [UHP] UDHAMPUR 15:05 15:07 2 1 25 KM
4 [MNWL] MANWAL 15:30 15:32 2 1 46 KM
5 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 16:15 16:25 10 1 78 KM
6 [BBMN] BARI BRAHMAN 16:41 16:43 2 1 86 KM
7 [VJPJ] VIJIYPUR JAMMU 16:55 16:57 2 1 99 KM
8 [SMBX] SAMBA 17:09 17:11 2 1 110 KM
9 [HRNR] HIRA NAGAR 17:28 17:30 2 1 125 KM
10 [CKDL] CHAKDAYALA 17:36 17:37 1 1 129 KM
11 [CHNR] CHHAN ARORIAN 17:43 17:45 2 1 134 KM
12 [KTHU] KATHUA 18:08 18:10 2 1 154 KM
13 [SJNP] SUJANPUR 18:28 18:30 2 1 169 KM
14 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 19:00 19:05 5 1 177 KM
15 [MEX] MUKERIAN 19:48 19:50 2 1 217 KM
16 [DZA] DASUYA 20:13 20:15 2 1 232 KM
17 [TDO] TANDA URMAR 20:53 20:55 2 1 248 KM
18 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 22:10 22:15 5 1 290 KM
19 [PGW] PHAGWARA JN 22:28 22:30 2 1 307 KM
20 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 23:35 23:45 10 1 342 KM
21 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 01:40 01:50 10 2 456 KM
22 [KKDE] KURUKSHETRA JN 02:24 02:27 3 2 497 KM
23 [KUN] KARNAL 02:51 02:53 2 2 530 KM
24 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 03:38 03:40 2 2 565 KM
25 [SMK] SAMALKHA 03:53 03:55 2 2 582 KM
26 [SNP] SONIPAT 04:23 04:25 2 2 610 KM
27 [NUR] NARELA 04:40 04:42 2 2 627 KM
28 [ANDI] NEW ADRESHNAGARH 04:58 05:00 2 2 644 KM
29 [SZM] SUBZI MANDI 05:20 05:22 2 2 650 KM
30 [DLI] DELHI 05:45 DEST -1 2 653 KM

14034 - JAMMU MAIL Train Route:

14034 - JAMMU MAIL departs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) normally at 14:35 and reaches its destination station DELHI (DLI) at 05:45 as per the train time table. The distance between SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) and DELHI (DLI) is 653 Km, and it halts at 30 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14235 - VARANASI BAREILLY EXPRES Time Table

Live Train Status of 13237 - PNBE KOTA EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIBINAGAR (BN)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANNI KOPPA (BNA)

14220 - LKO BSB EXPRESS Time Table