[Back]

14033 - JAMMU MAIL Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14033 JAMMU MAIL MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | SL | 2A | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DLI] DELHI SOURCE 20:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SZM] SUBZI MANDI 20:21 20:23 2 1 3 KM
3 [NUR] NARELA 20:42 20:44 2 1 26 KM
4 [SNP] SONIPAT 20:58 21:00 2 1 43 KM
5 [GNU] GANAUR 21:13 21:15 2 1 59 KM
6 [SMK] SAMALKHA 21:27 21:29 2 1 71 KM
7 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 22:10 22:12 2 1 88 KM
8 [KUN] KARNAL 22:35 22:37 2 1 123 KM
9 [KKDE] KURUKSHETRA JN 23:04 23:06 2 1 156 KM
10 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 00:15 00:20 5 2 197 KM
11 [RPJ] RAJPURA JN 00:45 00:47 2 2 225 KM
12 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 02:05 02:15 10 2 311 KM
13 [PGW] PHAGWARA JN 02:43 02:45 2 2 347 KM
14 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 03:07 03:10 3 2 363 KM
15 [TDO] TANDA URMAR 03:47 03:49 2 2 406 KM
16 [DZA] DASUYA 04:03 04:05 2 2 421 KM
17 [MEX] MUKERIAN 04:21 04:23 2 2 436 KM
18 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 05:08 05:12 4 2 476 KM
19 [SJNP] SUJANPUR 05:25 05:27 2 2 484 KM
20 [MDPB] MADHOPUR PUNJAB 05:34 05:35 1 2 491 KM
21 [KTHU] KATHUA 05:46 05:48 2 2 499 KM
22 [CHNR] CHHAN ARORIAN 06:07 06:09 2 2 519 KM
23 [CKDL] CHAKDAYALA 06:15 06:16 1 2 524 KM
24 [HRNR] HIRA NAGAR 06:20 06:22 2 2 528 KM
25 [GHGL] GHAGWAL 06:48 06:50 2 2 533 KM
26 [SMBX] SAMBA 07:03 07:05 2 2 543 KM
27 [VJPJ] VIJIYPUR JAMMU 07:18 07:20 2 2 554 KM
28 [BBMN] BARI BRAHMAN 07:39 07:41 2 2 567 KM
29 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 08:45 08:55 10 2 575 KM
30 [MNWL] MANWAL 09:44 09:46 2 2 607 KM
31 [UHP] UDHAMPUR 10:08 10:10 2 2 628 KM
32 [SVDK] SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 11:05 DEST -1 2 653 KM

14033 - JAMMU MAIL Train Route:

14033 - JAMMU MAIL departs from DELHI (DLI) normally at 20:10 and reaches its destination station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) at 11:05 as per the train time table. The distance between DELHI (DLI) and SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK) is 653 Km, and it halts at 32 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14120 - DDN KGM EXP.

BAREILLY (BRY) Station Code | Trains from BRY

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARA HAPJAN (BPJ)

BHORTEX (BRTK) Station Code | Trains from BRTK

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGPAT ROAD (BPM)