[Back]

14021 - DEE SIKR Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14021 DEE SIKR TUE | THU | SAT SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DEE] DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SOURCE 22:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DEC] DELHI CANTT 22:40 22:42 2 1 10 KM
3 [GGN] GURGAON 22:58 23:00 2 1 27 KM
4 [PTRD] PATAUDI ROAD 23:21 23:23 2 1 57 KM
5 [RE] REWARI 23:55 00:05 10 2 78 KM
6 [DZB] DAHINA ZAINABAD 00:26 00:28 2 2 102 KM
7 [KNNK] KANINA KHAS 00:42 00:44 2 2 112 KM
8 [MHRG] MAHENDRAGARH 00:56 00:58 2 2 128 KM
9 [STNL] SATNALI 01:15 01:17 2 2 152 KM
10 [LHU] LOHARU 01:45 03:05 80 2 169 KM
11 [SRGH] SURAJGARH 03:24 03:26 2 2 187 KM
12 [CRWA] CHIRAWA 03:38 03:40 2 2 198 KM
13 [RSH] RATAN SHAHR 03:55 03:57 2 2 212 KM
14 [JJN] JHUNJHUNUN 04:12 04:15 3 2 227 KM
15 [NUA] NUA 04:28 04:30 2 2 239 KM
16 [DOB] DUNDLOD MKDGRH 04:45 04:47 2 2 254 KM
17 [NWH] NAWALGARH 05:01 05:03 2 2 264 KM
18 [SIKR] SIKAR JN 05:45 DEST -1 2 292 KM

14021 - DEE SIKR Train Route:

14021 - DEE SIKR departs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) normally at 22:25 and reaches its destination station SIKAR JN (SIKR) at 05:45 as per the train time table. The distance between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) and SIKAR JN (SIKR) is 292 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BADAMPUDI (BPY)

Live Train Status of 14207 - PADMAVAT EXP

93028 - DRD CCG Time Table

Live Train Status of 14218 - UNCHAHAR EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAZPUR (BPZ)