[Back]

14020 - ANVT AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14020 ANVT AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL MON SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SOURCE 23:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 06:05 06:15 10 2 435 KM
3 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 08:45 08:55 10 2 629 KM
4 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 11:43 11:58 15 2 778 KM
5 [PPTA] PATLIPUTRA 14:45 14:55 10 2 984 KM
6 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 17:05 17:15 10 2 1093 KM
7 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 00:20 00:30 10 3 1456 KM
8 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 05:20 05:22 2 3 1707 KM
9 [GHY] GUWAHATI 08:45 09:10 25 3 1916 KM
10 [JID] JAGI ROAD 10:15 10:17 2 3 1973 KM
11 [HJI] HOJAI 11:36 11:38 2 3 2051 KM
12 [LMG] LUMDING JN 12:45 13:15 30 3 2096 KM
13 [NHLG] NEW HAFLONG 15:50 16:00 10 3 2195 KM
14 [BPB] BADARPUR JN 17:55 18:10 15 3 2267 KM
15 [NKMG] NEW KARIMGANJ 18:35 18:37 2 3 2284 KM
16 [DMR] DHARMANAGAR 20:55 20:57 2 3 2349 KM
17 [ABSA] AMBASSA 22:26 22:28 2 3 2422 KM
18 [AGTL] AGARTALA 00:30 DEST -1 4 2489 KM

14020 - ANVT AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL Train Route:

14020 - ANVT AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) normally at 23:55 and reaches its destination station AGARTALA (AGTL) at 00:30 as per the train time table. The distance between ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) and AGARTALA (AGTL) is 2489 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

96307 - A7 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS

96320 - A38 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIGHAPUR (BQP)

BASI KIRATPUR (BSKR) Station Code | Trains from BSKR