[Back]

14019 - AGTL ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14019 AGTL ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL THU 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AGTL] AGARTALA SOURCE 14:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ABSA] AMBASSA 14:58 15:00 2 1 67 KM
3 [DMR] DHARMANAGAR 16:35 16:37 2 1 140 KM
4 [NKMG] NEW KARIMGANJ 18:30 18:32 2 1 205 KM
5 [BPB] BADARPUR JN 19:40 19:55 15 1 222 KM
6 [NHLG] NEW HAFLONG 22:00 22:10 10 1 293 KM
7 [LMG] LUMDING JN 01:00 01:30 30 2 392 KM
8 [HJI] HOJAI 02:17 02:19 2 2 437 KM
9 [JID] JAGI ROAD 03:31 03:33 2 2 516 KM
10 [GHY] GUWAHATI 05:45 06:15 30 2 573 KM
11 [NBQ] NEW BONGAIGAON 09:08 09:10 2 2 781 KM
12 [NJP] NEW JALPAIGURI 13:25 13:35 10 2 1033 KM
13 [BJU] BARAUNI JN 20:00 20:10 10 2 1396 KM
14 [PPTA] PATLIPUTRA 22:15 22:25 10 2 1504 KM
15 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:43 01:58 15 3 1711 KM
16 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 04:08 04:18 10 3 1860 KM
17 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 06:45 06:50 5 3 2054 KM
18 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 12:50 DEST -1 3 2489 KM

14019 - AGTL ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL Train Route:

14019 - AGTL ANVT SUNDARI EXP SPL departs from AGARTALA (AGTL) normally at 14:00 and reaches its destination station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 12:50 as per the train time table. The distance between AGARTALA (AGTL) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) is 2489 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARIWALA (BRW) Station Code | Trains from BRW

BORVIHIR (BRVR) Station Code | Trains from BRVR

Live Train Status of 14116 - HW ALD EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)

97605 - C5 Time Table