[Back]

14018 - SADBHAWANA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14018 SADBHAWANA EXP WED 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SOURCE 16:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 17:03 17:05 2 1 13 KM
3 [PKW] PILKHUA 17:30 17:32 2 1 38 KM
4 [HPU] HAPUR 17:47 17:49 2 1 50 KM
5 [AMRO] AMROHA 18:42 18:44 2 1 123 KM
6 [MB] MORADABAD 19:30 19:38 8 1 154 KM
7 [CH] CHANDAUSI JN 20:35 20:40 5 1 197 KM
8 [AO] AONLA 21:36 21:38 2 1 240 KM
9 [SPN] SHAHJEHANPUR 23:29 23:32 3 1 333 KM
10 [HRI] HARDOI 00:22 00:27 5 2 395 KM
11 [AMG] ALAMNAGAR 02:59 03:00 1 2 491 KM
12 [LKO] LUCKNOW 03:25 03:45 20 2 497 KM
13 [BBK] BARABANKI JN 04:20 04:22 2 2 525 KM
14 [RDL] RUDAULI 05:21 05:23 2 2 587 KM
15 [FD] FAIZABAD JN 06:15 06:23 8 2 625 KM
16 [AY] AYODHYA 06:39 06:41 2 2 632 KM
17 [GGJ] GOSHAINGANJ 07:08 07:10 2 2 664 KM
18 [ABP] AKBARPUR 07:31 07:33 2 2 686 KM
19 [SHG] SHAHGANJ JN 08:15 08:17 2 2 730 KM
20 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 08:45 08:50 5 2 763 KM
21 [BSB] VARANASI JN 10:30 10:40 10 2 820 KM
22 [BCY] VARANASI CITY 10:48 10:50 2 2 824 KM
23 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 11:20 11:22 2 2 855 KM
24 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY 11:55 12:00 5 2 895 KM
25 [YFP] YUSUFPUR 12:18 12:20 2 2 915 KM
26 [BUI] BALLIA 13:05 13:10 5 2 961 KM
27 [SIP] SURAIMANPUR 13:46 13:48 2 2 997 KM
28 [CPR] CHHAPRA 14:55 15:10 15 2 1026 KM
29 [DGA] DIGHWARA 15:42 15:44 2 2 1056 KM
30 [SEE] SONPUR JN 16:17 16:19 2 2 1080 KM
31 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 16:30 16:35 5 2 1085 KM
32 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 17:45 18:15 30 2 1139 KM
33 [RUSD] RUNNISAIDPUR 18:52 18:54 2 2 1180 KM
34 [SMI] SITAMARHI 19:25 19:30 5 2 1203 KM
35 [BGU] BAIRAGNIA 19:56 19:58 2 2 1232 KM
36 [RXL] RAXAUL JN 22:00 DEST -1 2 1286 KM

14018 - SADBHAWANA EXP Train Route:

14018 - SADBHAWANA EXP departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) normally at 16:25 and reaches its destination station RAXAUL JN (RXL) at 22:00 as per the train time table. The distance between ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) and RAXAUL JN (RXL) is 1286 Km, and it halts at 36 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14124 - KANPUR INTERCIT

67282 - PSA VZM MEMU PASS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHUGAON (BPK)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB)