[Back]

14011 - DLI HSX EXPRESS TRAIN Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14011 DLI HSX EXPRESS TRAIN MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DLI] DELHI SOURCE 21:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 22:33 22:35 2 1 88 KM
3 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 00:35 00:45 10 2 197 KM
4 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 02:23 02:30 7 2 310 KM
5 [PGW] PHAGWARA JN 02:58 03:00 2 2 346 KM
6 [JUC] JALANDHAR CITY 03:30 03:50 20 2 367 KM
7 [KUPR] KHURDPUR 04:35 04:37 2 2 389 KM
8 [HSX] HOSHIARPUR 05:20 DEST -1 2 410 KM

14011 - DLI HSX EXPRESS TRAIN Train Route:

14011 - DLI HSX EXPRESS TRAIN departs from DELHI (DLI) normally at 21:00 and reaches its destination station HOSHIARPUR (HSX) at 05:20 as per the train time table. The distance between DELHI (DLI) and HOSHIARPUR (HSX) is 410 Km, and it halts at 8 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK) Station Code | Trains from BRPK

97391 - T97 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BORAWAR (BOW)

97339 - T47 Time Table

97334 - T38 Time Table