[Back]

14010 - CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14010 CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP SAT SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SOURCE 23:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 00:23 00:25 2 2 13 KM
3 [HPU] HAPUR 01:03 01:08 5 2 50 KM
4 [MB] MORADABAD 02:50 03:00 10 2 154 KM
5 [CH] CHANDAUSI JN 03:55 04:00 5 2 197 KM
6 [SCC] SITAPUR CANT 09:10 09:20 10 2 424 KM
7 [GD] GONDA JN 11:55 12:05 10 2 583 KM
8 [MUR] MANKAPUR JN 12:29 12:31 2 2 611 KM
9 [BST] BASTI 13:20 13:23 3 2 672 KM
10 [GKP] GORAKHPUR 14:35 14:50 15 2 736 KM
11 [CPJ] KAPTANGANJ JN 15:35 15:40 5 2 775 KM
12 [BUG] BAGAHA 17:19 17:21 2 2 845 KM
13 [HIR] HARINAGAR 17:43 17:45 2 2 871 KM
14 [NKE] NARKATIAGANJ JN 18:03 18:13 10 2 886 KM
15 [BTH] BETTIAH 18:42 18:47 5 2 923 KM
16 [SGL] SAGAULI JN 19:08 19:13 5 2 945 KM
17 [BMKI] BAPUDM MOTIHARI 20:00 DEST -1 2 966 KM

14010 - CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP Train Route:

14010 - CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) normally at 23:45 and reaches its destination station BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) at 20:00 as per the train time table. The distance between ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) and BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) is 966 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BELAMPALLI (BPA)

97337 - T45 Time Table

97391 - T97 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14095 - HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 14085 - HARYANA EXPRESS