[Back]

14008 - SADHBHAWNA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP TUE | THU 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SOURCE 16:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 17:03 17:05 2 1 13 KM
3 [PKW] PILKHUA 17:30 17:32 2 1 38 KM
4 [HPU] HAPUR 17:47 17:49 2 1 50 KM
5 [AMRO] AMROHA 18:42 18:44 2 1 123 KM
6 [MB] MORADABAD 19:30 19:38 8 1 154 KM
7 [CH] CHANDAUSI JN 20:35 20:40 5 1 197 KM
8 [AO] AONLA 21:36 21:38 2 1 240 KM
9 [SPN] SHAHJEHANPUR 23:29 23:32 3 1 333 KM
10 [HRI] HARDOI 00:22 00:27 5 2 395 KM
11 [AMG] ALAMNAGAR 02:59 03:00 1 2 491 KM
12 [LKO] LUCKNOW 03:25 03:35 10 2 497 KM
13 [NHH] NIHALGARH 05:26 05:28 2 2 586 KM
14 [MFKA] MUSAFIR KHANA 05:48 05:50 2 2 605 KM
15 [SLN] SULTANPUR 06:18 06:20 2 2 637 KM
16 [LBA] LAMBHUA 06:38 06:39 1 2 659 KM
17 [JOP] JAUNPUR CITY 07:25 07:27 2 2 723 KM
18 [BSB] VARANASI JN 09:00 09:15 15 2 780 KM
19 [BCY] VARANASI CITY 09:24 09:26 2 2 784 KM
20 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 09:58 10:00 2 2 815 KM
21 [NDJ] NANDGANJ 10:22 10:24 2 2 837 KM
22 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY 10:50 10:55 5 2 855 KM
23 [YFP] YUSUFPUR 11:13 11:15 2 2 875 KM
24 [BUI] BALLIA 12:20 12:26 6 2 921 KM
25 [SIP] SURAIMANPUR 12:57 12:59 2 2 957 KM
26 [CPR] CHHAPRA 14:10 14:25 15 2 986 KM
27 [DGA] DIGHWARA 15:02 15:04 2 2 1016 KM
28 [SEE] SONPUR JN 16:03 16:05 2 2 1039 KM
29 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 16:15 16:20 5 2 1045 KM
30 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 17:45 18:15 30 2 1099 KM
31 [RUSD] RUNNISAIDPUR 18:52 18:54 2 2 1140 KM
32 [SMI] SITAMARHI 19:25 19:30 5 2 1163 KM
33 [BGU] BAIRAGNIA 19:56 19:58 2 2 1192 KM
34 [RXL] RAXAUL JN 22:00 DEST -1 2 1245 KM

14008 - SADHBHAWNA EXP Train Route:

14008 - SADHBHAWNA EXP departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) normally at 16:25 and reaches its destination station RAXAUL JN (RXL) at 22:00 as per the train time table. The distance between ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) and RAXAUL JN (RXL) is 1245 Km, and it halts at 34 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLARUM BAZAR (BOZ)

97437 - T143 Time Table

97337 - T45 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14035 - DLI PTK EXPRESS

BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) Station Code | Trains from BRS