[Back]

14007 - SADBHAWNA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP WED | FRI SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [RXL] RAXAUL JN SOURCE 23:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BGU] BAIRAGNIA 00:53 00:55 2 2 54 KM
3 [SMI] SITAMARHI 01:45 01:50 5 2 82 KM
4 [RUSD] RUNNISAIDPUR 02:06 02:08 2 2 105 KM
5 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 03:30 04:00 30 2 147 KM
6 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 05:00 05:05 5 2 201 KM
7 [SEE] SONPUR JN 05:15 05:17 2 2 206 KM
8 [DGA] DIGHWARA 05:36 05:38 2 2 229 KM
9 [CPR] CHHAPRA 06:25 06:40 15 2 260 KM
10 [SIP] SURAIMANPUR 07:04 07:06 2 2 288 KM
11 [BUI] BALLIA 07:45 07:50 5 2 325 KM
12 [YFP] YUSUFPUR 08:23 08:25 2 2 371 KM
13 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY 08:55 09:00 5 2 390 KM
14 [NDJ] NANDGANJ 09:32 09:34 2 2 408 KM
15 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 10:18 10:20 2 2 430 KM
16 [BCY] VARANASI CITY 11:16 11:18 2 2 461 KM
17 [BSB] VARANASI JN 11:35 11:45 10 2 465 KM
18 [JOP] JAUNPUR CITY 12:36 12:40 4 2 523 KM
19 [LBA] LAMBHUA 13:48 13:49 1 2 587 KM
20 [SLN] SULTANPUR 15:15 15:30 15 2 609 KM
21 [MFKA] MUSAFIR KHANA 15:55 15:56 1 2 640 KM
22 [NHH] NIHALGARH 16:13 16:14 1 2 659 KM
23 [LKO] LUCKNOW 18:25 18:40 15 2 748 KM
24 [AMG] ALAMNAGAR 19:11 19:13 2 2 754 KM
25 [HRI] HARDOI 20:22 20:27 5 2 850 KM
26 [SPN] SHAHJEHANPUR 21:35 21:40 5 2 913 KM
27 [AO] AONLA 23:18 23:20 2 2 1006 KM
28 [CH] CHANDAUSI JN 00:05 00:10 5 3 1048 KM
29 [MB] MORADABAD 01:10 01:18 8 3 1092 KM
30 [AMRO] AMROHA 01:48 01:50 2 3 1122 KM
31 [HPU] HAPUR 02:55 02:57 2 3 1196 KM
32 [PKW] PILKHUA 03:08 03:10 2 3 1207 KM
33 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 04:00 04:02 2 3 1233 KM
34 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 04:45 DEST -1 3 1245 KM

14007 - SADBHAWNA EXP Train Route:

14007 - SADBHAWNA EXP departs from RAXAUL JN (RXL) normally at 23:55 and reaches its destination station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 04:45 as per the train time table. The distance between RAXAUL JN (RXL) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) is 1245 Km, and it halts at 34 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIGHAPUR (BQP)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BARELIPAR (BQM)

Live Train Status of 14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS

96307 - A7 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOMMIDI (BQI)