[Back]

14006 - LICHCHIVI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SOURCE 15:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 15:38 15:40 2 1 13 KM
3 [DER] DADRI 16:03 16:05 2 1 36 KM
4 [KRJ] KHURJA JN 16:38 16:40 2 1 82 KM
5 [ALJN] ALIGARH JN 17:10 17:12 2 1 126 KM
6 [TDL] TUNDLA JN 20:37 20:40 3 1 204 KM
7 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 23:25 23:35 10 1 435 KM
8 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 02:35 02:55 20 2 629 KM
9 [ALY] ALLAHABAD CITY 03:05 03:07 2 2 631 KM
10 [GYN] GYANPUR ROAD 04:13 04:15 2 2 693 KM
11 [BHLP] BHULANPUR 05:32 05:34 2 2 747 KM
12 [BSB] VARANASI JN 06:15 06:25 10 2 753 KM
13 [JKN] JAKHANIAN 07:19 07:21 2 2 816 KM
14 [DLR] DULLAHAPUR 07:27 07:29 2 2 825 KM
15 [MAU] MAU JN 08:10 08:15 5 2 846 KM
16 [BLTR] BELTHARA ROAD 08:55 08:57 2 2 881 KM
17 [LRD] LAR ROAD 09:13 09:15 2 2 894 KM
18 [SRU] SALEMPUR JN 09:25 09:27 2 2 903 KM
19 [BTT] BHATNI JN 09:55 10:27 32 2 914 KM
20 [BHTR] BHATPAR RANI 10:38 10:40 2 2 926 KM
21 [MW] MAIRWA 10:54 10:56 2 2 941 KM
22 [ZRDE] JIRADEI 11:07 11:09 2 2 952 KM
23 [SV] SIWAN JN 11:20 11:25 5 2 962 KM
24 [DDA] DURAUNDHA JN 11:44 11:46 2 2 980 KM
25 [CW] CHAINWA 12:06 12:08 2 2 988 KM
26 [EKMA] EKMA 12:38 12:40 2 2 995 KM
27 [CPR] CHHAPRA 13:30 13:45 15 2 1023 KM
28 [CI] CHHAPRA KACHERI 13:53 13:55 2 2 1025 KM
29 [GJH] GOLDEENGANJ 14:09 14:11 2 2 1034 KM
30 [DRI] DUMRI JUARA 14:18 14:19 1 2 1039 KM
31 [BAGL] BARA GOPAL 14:24 14:26 2 2 1043 KM
32 [ATNR] AWATARNAGAR 14:34 14:35 1 2 1048 KM
33 [DGA] DIGHWARA 14:43 14:45 2 2 1053 KM
34 [STLR] SITALPUR 14:51 14:53 2 2 1058 KM
35 [NYO] NAYAGAON 15:00 15:02 2 2 1065 KM
36 [PMU] PARMANANDPUR 15:08 15:10 2 2 1070 KM
37 [SEE] SONPUR JN 15:36 15:38 2 2 1077 KM
38 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 15:48 15:53 5 2 1082 KM
39 [BNR] BHAGWANPUR 16:12 16:14 2 2 1102 KM
40 [GRL] GORAUL 16:39 16:41 2 2 1110 KM
41 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 18:20 18:50 30 2 1136 KM
42 [RUSD] RUNNISAIDPUR 19:27 19:29 2 2 1178 KM
43 [SMI] SITAMARHI 20:30 DEST -1 2 1201 KM

14006 - LICHCHIVI EXPRESS Train Route:

14006 - LICHCHIVI EXPRESS departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) normally at 15:10 and reaches its destination station SITAMARHI (SMI) at 20:30 as per the train time table. The distance between ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) and SITAMARHI (SMI) is 1201 Km, and it halts at 43 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

CHEEKATEEGALPLM (CEM) Station Code | Trains from CEM

Live Train Status of 69158 - JAB BXN MEMU PASSENGER

Live Train Status of 11310 - MRJ SUR EXP

71408 - DD PUNE DMU Time Table

CHHANDRAULI (CDRL) Station Code | Trains from CDRL