[Back]

14005 - LICHCHIVI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SMI] SITAMARHI SOURCE 02:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [RUSD] RUNNISAIDPUR 02:53 02:55 2 1 23 KM
3 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 04:20 04:50 30 1 65 KM
4 [GRL] GORAUL 05:21 05:23 2 1 90 KM
5 [BNR] BHAGWANPUR 05:32 05:34 2 1 99 KM
6 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 06:05 06:10 5 1 118 KM
7 [SEE] SONPUR JN 06:20 06:22 2 1 124 KM
8 [PMU] PARMANANDPUR 06:38 06:40 2 1 130 KM
9 [NYO] NAYAGAON 06:46 06:48 2 1 135 KM
10 [STLR] SITALPUR 06:55 06:57 2 1 142 KM
11 [DGA] DIGHWARA 07:03 07:05 2 1 147 KM
12 [ATNR] AWATARNAGAR 07:13 07:14 1 1 153 KM
13 [BAGL] BARA GOPAL 07:20 07:22 2 1 158 KM
14 [DRI] DUMRI JUARA 07:28 07:29 1 1 162 KM
15 [GJH] GOLDEENGANJ 07:34 07:36 2 1 167 KM
16 [CI] CHHAPRA KACHERI 07:59 08:00 1 1 176 KM
17 [CPR] CHHAPRA 08:10 08:20 10 1 178 KM
18 [EKMA] EKMA 08:42 08:43 1 1 205 KM
19 [CW] CHAINWA 08:56 08:58 2 1 213 KM
20 [DDA] DURAUNDHA JN 09:07 09:08 1 1 221 KM
21 [SV] SIWAN JN 09:45 09:50 5 1 238 KM
22 [ZRDE] JIRADEI 10:00 10:02 2 1 249 KM
23 [MW] MAIRWA 10:09 10:11 2 1 260 KM
24 [BHTR] BHATPAR RANI 10:25 10:27 2 1 274 KM
25 [BTT] BHATNI JN 10:55 11:20 25 1 287 KM
26 [SRU] SALEMPUR JN 11:33 11:35 2 1 297 KM
27 [LRD] LAR ROAD 11:44 11:46 2 1 307 KM
28 [BLTR] BELTHARA ROAD 11:59 12:01 2 1 320 KM
29 [MAU] MAU JN 12:35 12:40 5 1 355 KM
30 [JKN] JAKHANIAN 13:05 13:07 2 1 384 KM
31 [BSB] VARANASI JN 14:40 14:55 15 1 448 KM
32 [BHLP] BHULANPUR 15:07 15:09 2 1 453 KM
33 [MBS] MADHOSINGH 15:48 15:50 2 1 494 KM
34 [GYN] GYANPUR ROAD 16:09 16:10 1 1 507 KM
35 [ALY] ALLAHABAD CITY 18:33 18:35 2 1 569 KM
36 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 18:50 19:15 25 1 572 KM
37 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 22:25 22:30 5 1 766 KM
38 [ALJN] ALIGARH JN 02:10 02:12 2 2 1075 KM
39 [KRJ] KHURJA JN 02:42 02:44 2 2 1118 KM
40 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 04:00 04:02 2 2 1188 KM
41 [ANVT] ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 04:35 DEST -1 2 1201 KM

14005 - LICHCHIVI EXPRESS Train Route:

14005 - LICHCHIVI EXPRESS departs from SITAMARHI (SMI) normally at 02:35 and reaches its destination station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) at 04:35 as per the train time table. The distance between SITAMARHI (SMI) and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) is 1201 Km, and it halts at 41 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH ROAD (BORD)

Live Train Status of 14086 - HARYANA EXPRESS

Live Train Status of 14036 - PTK DLI EXPRESS

BIRAPATTI (BRPT) Station Code | Trains from BRPT

97334 - T38 Time Table