[Back]

13512 - ASN TATA TRI WKLY EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13512 ASN TATA TRI WKLY EXP TUE | WED | FRI 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ASN] ASANSOL JN SOURCE 09:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BURN] BURNPUR 09:13 09:15 2 1 5 KM
3 [JOC] JOYCHANDI PAHAR 09:48 09:50 2 1 37 KM
4 [ANR] ANARA 10:03 10:05 2 1 50 KM
5 [PRR] PURULIA JN 10:30 10:32 2 1 76 KM
6 [BBM] BARABHUM 10:56 10:58 2 1 108 KM
7 [CNI] CHANDIL JN 11:23 11:25 2 1 130 KM
8 [KND] KANDRA 11:42 11:43 1 1 144 KM
9 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN 12:25 DEST -1 1 166 KM

13512 - ASN TATA TRI WKLY EXP Train Route:

13512 - ASN TATA TRI WKLY EXP departs from ASANSOL JN (ASN) normally at 09:05 and reaches its destination station TATANAGAR JN (TATA) at 12:25 as per the train time table. The distance between ASANSOL JN (ASN) and TATANAGAR JN (TATA) is 166 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 13352 - ALLEPY DHANBAD EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMNATH (BNH)

14320 - BE IND EXPRESS Time Table

BALARAMAPURAM (BRAM) Station Code | Trains from BRAM

14372 - CHOPAN BARWADIH LINK EXPR Time Table