[Back]

13511 - TATA ASN TRI WKLY EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
13511 TATA ASN TRI WKLY EXPRESS TUE | WED | FRI 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [TATA] TATANAGAR JN SOURCE 13:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KND] KANDRA 13:31 13:32 1 1 22 KM
3 [CNI] CHANDIL JN 13:58 14:00 2 1 36 KM
4 [BBM] BARABHUM 14:14 14:16 2 1 59 KM
5 [PRR] PURULIA JN 14:48 14:50 2 1 90 KM
6 [ANR] ANARA 15:11 15:13 2 1 116 KM
7 [JOC] JOYCHANDI PAHAR 15:28 15:30 2 1 129 KM
8 [BURN] BURNPUR 16:14 16:16 2 1 161 KM
9 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 16:30 DEST -1 1 166 KM

13511 - TATA ASN TRI WKLY EXPRESS Train Route:

13511 - TATA ASN TRI WKLY EXPRESS departs from TATANAGAR JN (TATA) normally at 13:00 and reaches its destination station ASANSOL JN (ASN) at 16:30 as per the train time table. The distance between TATANAGAR JN (TATA) and ASANSOL JN (ASN) is 166 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGHDOGRA (BORA)

97352 - T60 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOLAGARH TOWN PH (BORT)

Live Train Status of 14041 - MUSSOORIE EXP

BIRAPATTI (BRPT) Station Code | Trains from BRPT